HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
from £279.79to £627.856 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Z24m G3 Conferencing QHD Display EMEA 58-AJQ7-PR4O
HP - Monitors & Accessories 8200.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£279.79
Shipping: Free
HP Z24M G3 Computer Monitor 60.5
Z24MG3ComputerMonitor60.5
prodImage
£505.02
Shipping: Free
HP Z24m G3 QHD Conferencing Display 4Q8N9AA#ABB
Creative Collaboration ElevatedEnhanced by HP Presence[2]. you can collaborate wherever you find yourself all while creating with the brilliant and vibrant color you need. With integrated conferencing 5 MP webcam. speakers and mic. you feel as if you're face-to-face. With the 60.5 cm(23.8-inch) diagonal HP Z24m G3 Display. you have color accuracy. HDR. and QHD to bring your ideas to life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£579.84
Shipping: Free
HP Z24m G3 QHD Conferencing Display 4Q8N9AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£590.35
Shipping: Free
HP 4Q8N9AA#ABB Z24M 23.8IN IPS QHD DP/HDMI/
HP 4Q8N9AA#ABB Z24M 23.8IN IPS QHD DP/HDMI/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£626.45
Shipping: Free
HP 4Q8N9AA Z24M G3 Computer Monitor 60.5
HP 4Q8N9AA Z24M G3 Computer Monitor 60.5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£627.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.8 Centimetre x H48.9 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.8 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 170 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ EW2790U
£279.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2756V-2K
£283.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£279.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B1
£280.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
£269.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS85Q-B
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OMEN 32q (780K0AA)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)
£281.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
£278.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£279.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£505.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£590.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel