HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)
from £281.96to £425.049 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 527pu (HSD-0181-A)
• EPREL: 2,047,546
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 Pro 27 Inch QHD Monitor | Quad HD IPS | 100Hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2x DP, 1x USB-C | Black | 527pu 9E0G5AA#ABU
Authentic HP Product: Original branded product ensuring quality and reliability Comprehensive Warranty Coverage: Three year warranty against factory defects for peace of mind High Resolution Display: 27 inch Quad HD IPS monitor with 2560 x 1440 pixels resolution delivering sharp and vibrant visuals Enhanced Performance Features: 100Hz refresh rate with 5ms response time, 350 nits brightness, and 1500:1 contrast ratio for smooth and clear viewing experience Versatile Connectivity Options: Equipped with USB-C Power Delivery, 1x HDMI port, 2x DisplayPort, and 1x USB-C port for multiple device connections Ergonomic Design: Fully adjustable stand with height adjustment and VESA mount compatibility for comfortable viewing angles Wide Viewing Angles: 178 degree horizontal and vertical viewing angles with anti-glare matte screen surface for comfortable viewing from any position
prodImage
£281.96
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch QHD USB-C Monitor - 527pu 9E0G5AA#ABB
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch QHD USB-C Monitor - 527pu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 27 Inch QHD Monitor | Quad HD IPS | 100Hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2x DP, 1x USB-C | Black | 527pu CO80795
Authentic HP Product: Original branded product ensuring quality and reliability Comprehensive Warranty Coverage: Three year warranty against factory defects for peace of mind High Resolution Display: 27 inch Quad HD IPS monitor with 2560 x 1440 pixels resolution delivering sharp and vibrant visuals Enhanced Performance Features: 100Hz refresh rate with 5ms response time, 350 nits brightness, and 1500:1 contrast ratio for smooth and clear viewing experience Versatile Connectivity Options: Equipped with USB-C Power Delivery, 1x HDMI port, 2x DisplayPort, and 1x USB-C port for multiple device connections Ergonomic Design: Fully adjustable stand with height adjustment and VESA mount compatibility for comfortable viewing angles Wide Viewing Angles: 178 degree horizontal and vertical viewing angles with anti-glare matte screen surface for comfortable viewing from any position
prodImage
£298.03
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch QHD USB-C Monitor - 527pu 9E0G5AA#ABB
Powerfully designed to connectPlug into more possibilities with the HP Series 5 Pro 27” QHD USB-C​ Monitor. Its sleek. modern design gives you crisp. stunning visuals and enhanced 100W power delivery with a single cable connection that seamlessly connects to PCs and peripherals at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.53
Shipping: Free
HP 9E0G5AA#ABB Series 5 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 9E0G5AA#ABB Series 5 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£322.65
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 PRO 527PU 27" QHD IPS 16:9 2560x1440 USB-C 100W PD Business Monitor 9E0G5AA
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch QHD USB-C Monitor - 527pu Model: 9E0G5AA Plug into more possibilities with the HP Series 5 Pro 27 Inch QHD USB-CMonitor.
prodImage
£425.04
£545.04
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
HP Series 5 Pro 27 Inch QHD Monitor | Quad HD IPS | 100Hz | 350 Nits | 1500:1 Contrast | USB-C Power Delivery | Fully Adjustable Stand | 1x HDMI, 2x DP, 1x USB-C | Black | 527pu 207294-HP-527pu
Authentic HP Product: Original branded product ensuring quality and reliability Comprehensive Warranty Coverage: Three year warranty against factory defects for peace of mind High Resolution Display: 27 inch Quad HD IPS monitor with 2560 x 1440 pixels resolution delivering sharp and vibrant visuals Enhanced Performance Features: 100Hz refresh rate with 5ms response time, 350 nits brightness, and 1500:1 contrast ratio for smooth and clear viewing experience Versatile Connectivity Options: Equipped with USB-C Power Delivery, 1x HDMI port, 2x DisplayPort, and 1x USB-C port for multiple device connections Ergonomic Design: Fully adjustable stand with height adjustment and VESA mount compatibility for comfortable viewing angles Wide Viewing Angles: 178 degree horizontal and vertical viewing angles with anti-glare matte screen surface for comfortable viewing from any position
prodImage
£298.30
Shipping: Free
HP 5 Series Pro QHD USB-C Monitor - 527pu - Displaygr??e: 68.6 cm (27.0") - Signaleingang: 1 x DisplayPort (digital), 1 x HDMI (digital), 1 x USB Type C [Energieklasse E] (9E0G5AA) 9E0G5AA#ABU
QHD USB-C Monitor/527/(2560 x 1440)
prodImage
£311.61
Shipping: Free
HP 9E0G5AA Series 5 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 9E0G5AA Series 5 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£324.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 527pu (HSD-0181-A)
EPREL:2,047,546
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC U27P2
£282.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA27DCP
£280.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£299.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 276B1
£280.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2756V-2K
£283.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync E273F
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£279.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
£279.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
£279.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pu (9E0G5AA)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£281.96
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£298.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel