iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB3297QSNP-B1
• EPREL: 2,200,125
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 48 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560
The XUB3297QSNP is a 32-inch QHD monitor designed to boost your productivity and streamline your workspace. With an integrated USB-C dock. you can connect your laptop using a single cable. transmitting video. data. and up to 95W of power delivery. while keeping your desk clean and clutter-free. The built-in KVM switch lets you control two PCs with one keyboard and mouse. making multitasking easy. When connected via USB-C. your laptop also gets instant access to the LAN network. Plus. the DisplayPort-out supports daisy chaining for seamless multi-monitor setups. Featuring an IPS panel for vivid colors and wide viewing angles. it’s perfect for work. content creation. or entertainment. For all-day comfort. it includes a 15cm height-adjustable stand. Flicker-Free technology. and a Blue Light Reducer to help minimize eye strain.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£230.38
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black XUB3297QSNP-B1>>iiyama
Discover the XUB3297QSNP, a 32'' (80 cm) QHD monitor that increases your productivity and optimises your workspace. Its modern design ensures a tidy and efficient working environment The built-in USB-C dock allows you to connect your laptop with just one cable. So you can transfer video, data and up to 95W power - for a clean, low-cable desk The KVM switch lets you control two PCs with just one keyboard and mouse. Multitasking is so easy and convenient. USB-C connection also allows direct LAN access, and DisplayPort supports daisy chaining The IPS panel delivers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles. Ideal for work, content creation or entertainment. So you can always enjoy brilliant image quality in versatile applications For all-day comfort, the height adjustable stand (150 mm), FlickerFree technology and a blue light reducer ensure all-day comfort. These features reduce eye strain during long hours of work
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black CP15081
Discover the XUB3297QSNP, a 32'' (80 cm) QHD monitor that increases your productivity and optimises your workspace. Its modern design ensures a tidy and efficient working environment The built-in USB-C dock allows you to connect your laptop with just one cable. So you can transfer video, data and up to 95W power - for a clean, low-cable desk The KVM switch lets you control two PCs with just one keyboard and mouse. Multitasking is so easy and convenient. USB-C connection also allows direct LAN access, and DisplayPort supports daisy chaining The IPS panel delivers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles. Ideal for work, content creation or entertainment. So you can always enjoy brilliant image quality in versatile applications For all-day comfort, the height adjustable stand (150 mm), FlickerFree technology and a blue light reducer ensure all-day comfort. These features reduce eye strain during long hours of work
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" Quad HD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers
Elevate your viewing experience with the iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" QHD IPS Monitor, XUB3297QSNP-B1. Enjoy stunning visuals and fast performance. Free UK delivery & easy payments at Box.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 408208
32 Black IPS Monitor DisplayPort USB and HDMI 32’’ QHD IPS technology panel with RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch and USB-C Dock with 95W power delivery The XUB3297QSNP is a 32-inch QHD monitor designed to boost your productivity and streamline your workspace. With an integrated USB-C dock you can connect your laptop using a single cable transmitting video data and up to 95W of power delivery while keeping your desk clean and clutter-free. The built-in KVM switch lets you control two PCs with one keyboard and mouse making multitasking easy. When connected via USB-C your laptop also gets instant access to the LAN network. Plus the DisplayPort-out supports daisy chaining for seamless multi-monitor setups. Featuring an IPS panel for vivid colors and wide viewing angles it’s perfect for work content creation or entertainment. For all-day comfort it includes a 15cm height-adjustable stand Flicker-Free technology and a Blue Light Reducer to help minimize eye strain. USB-C dock for tidy desk & easy connectivity Connect everything with just one cable — handle video data and power while keeping your desk clean and organized. Easy multi-device control with KVM Easily switch between multiple computers using one monitor keyboard and mouse making multitasking smooth and efficient. Expand your view with WQHD WQHD 2560x1440 resolution offers up to 77% more screen space than Full HD giving you plenty of room to multitask efficiently view more content at once and work with greater precision without constantly switching between windows. Reduced eye strain & fatigue Work study or play longer without eye fatigue thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Adjustable stand for optimal comfort Find your perfect screen position easily and maintain a healthy comfortable posture all day long. Thanks to its fully adjustable stand you can effortlessly adapt the monitor to your needs. Raise or lower the height swivel left or right or tilt the screen to reduce glare and find the optimal viewing angle. Whether you're working designing or attending long video calls this flexibility helps reduce neck and back strain improving both comfort and productivity throughout your day. Features USB-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 2560 x 1440 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time 1 ms Audio input Yes HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 9.5 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Minimum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Energy Class F
prodImage
£270.56
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black XUB3297QSNP-B1>>iiyama
Discover the XUB3297QSNP, a 32'' (80 cm) QHD monitor that increases your productivity and optimises your workspace. Its modern design ensures a tidy and efficient working environment The built-in USB-C dock allows you to connect your laptop with just one cable. So you can transfer video, data and up to 95W power - for a clean, low-cable desk The KVM switch lets you control two PCs with just one keyboard and mouse. Multitasking is so easy and convenient. USB-C connection also allows direct LAN access, and DisplayPort supports daisy chaining The IPS panel delivers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles. Ideal for work, content creation or entertainment. So you can always enjoy brilliant image quality in versatile applications For all-day comfort, the height adjustable stand (150 mm), FlickerFree technology and a blue light reducer ensure all-day comfort. These features reduce eye strain during long hours of work
prodImage
£287.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black CP15081
Discover the XUB3297QSNP, a 32'' (80 cm) QHD monitor that increases your productivity and optimises your workspace. Its modern design ensures a tidy and efficient working environment The built-in USB-C dock allows you to connect your laptop with just one cable. So you can transfer video, data and up to 95W power - for a clean, low-cable desk The KVM switch lets you control two PCs with just one keyboard and mouse. Multitasking is so easy and convenient. USB-C connection also allows direct LAN access, and DisplayPort supports daisy chaining The IPS panel delivers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles. Ideal for work, content creation or entertainment. So you can always enjoy brilliant image quality in versatile applications For all-day comfort, the height adjustable stand (150 mm), FlickerFree technology and a blue light reducer ensure all-day comfort. These features reduce eye strain during long hours of work
prodImage
£288.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB3297QSNP-B1
EPREL:2,200,125
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:48 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2418HZ
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2418HZM
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 27mq (1F2J9AA)
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5601
£229.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA27DCP
£229.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA24DQ
£225.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 243B9
£231.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
£231.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QL3A
£244.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B1
£229.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
prodImage
£230.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel