iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB3272QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,451,038
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 50 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER GB3272QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560
Stay sharp and in controls with the 32” GB3272QSU Quad HD Fast IPS gaming monitor that delivers speed. clarity. and precision for those who demand both smooth performance and crisp visuals. Enjoy a fast 180Hz refresh rate and 0.5ms MPRT response time on a vivid IPS panel. perfect for fast-paced action and immersive gaming. With G-SYNC Compatible adaptive sync technology. experience fluid stutter-free and tear-free gameplay. with no visual distractions and artifacts. Take advantage of Picture-in-Picture (PiP) and Picture-by-Picture (PbP) features which enhance multitasking. while the 150mm height adjustable stand ensures ergonomic adjustment to match your desired setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 32 inch180Hz WQHD 2560x1440, 0.5ms, AMD FreeSync Premium/NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, 2x HDMI 2.0,1 x DisplayPort, 4 x USB B0FNNCMLND
QHD resolution delivers stunning detail and an expanded field of view. Perfect for immersive gaming, spotting enemies faster, and multitasking like a pro. Enjoy ultra-smooth, fluid visuals with a blazing 180Hz refresh rate - perfect for fast-paced gaming, reducing motion blur and delivering sharper, more responsive action Unlock tear-free, ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC, syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion, reduced stutter, and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU 32" Fast IPS Quad HD 180Hz 0.5ms G-Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB3272QSU-B1
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU 32" Fast IPS Quad HD 180Hz 0.5ms G-Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB3272QSU-B1. Free UK Delivery at Box.
prodImage
£190.00
£194.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB3272QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 416959
32 Black Ips Gaming Monitor Displayport Usb And Hdmi Unleash Your Full Gaming Potential With The 180Hz Gb3272qsu Red Eagle Guaranteeing 0.5Ms Mprt Stay Sharp And In Controls With The 32” Gb3272qsu Quad Hd Ips Gaming Monitor That Delivers Speed Clarity And Precision For Those Who Demand Both Smooth Performance And Crisp Visuals. Enjoy A Fast 180Hz Refresh Rate And 0.5Ms Mprt Response Time On A Vivid Ips Panel Perfect For Fast-Paced Action And Immersive Gaming. With G-Sync Compatible Adaptive Sync Technology Experience Fluid Stutter-Free And Tear-Free Gameplay With No Visual Distractions And Artifacts. Take Advantage Of Picture-In-Picture (Pip) And Picture-By-Picture (Pbp) Features Which Enhance Multitasking While The 150Mm Height Adjustable Stand Ensures Ergonomic Adjustment To Match Your Desired Setup. Qhd Resolution - Wider View Greater Advantage Qhd Resolution Delivers Stunning Detail And An Expanded Field Of View. Perfect For Immersive Gaming Spotting Enemies Faster And Multitasking Like A Pro. 180Hz Enjoy Ultra-Smooth Fluid Visuals With A Blazing 180Hz Refresh Rate - Perfect For Fast-Paced Gaming Reducing Motion Blur And Delivering Sharper More Responsive Action. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£199.22
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master Red Eagle GB3272QSU-B1 32" Class Wqhd Gaming Led Monitor 16:9 Ma
Iiyama G-Master Red Eagle GB3272QSU-B1 32" Class Wqhd Gaming Led Monitor 16:9 Ma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:GB3272QSU-B1
EPREL:2,451,038
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 24BA750-B
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA24ECPSN
£171.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACE
£171.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips B-line 242B1H
£163.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro P P2426HEWO
£172.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 27 Plus QHD Monitor S2725DSM
£170.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£170.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3272QSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£199.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel