iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
from £5,250.66to £9,271.734 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 105 in"
• EPREL: 1,599,778
• MPN: LH10551UWS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 247 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH10551UWS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 2.66
Experience a true 21:9 Panoramic Ultra-Wide view for all your content with the jaw dropping 105” displays of iiyama. This super sleek thin bezel design display shows vibrant and larger than life imagery and videos using 5KUW resolution to make the difference. Whether installed in mission critical control room facilities or vibrant digital signage for high end retail spaces. this iiyama 105” large format display offers businesses an easy and effective solution to help capture their audience's attention. Designed to perform in continual. around the clock environments. the LH10551UWS-B1AG can be installed and utilised in landscape and portrait orientation to create the most stimulating imagery in any space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£5,250.66
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG 105" Class (104.7" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 5K - for digital signage MW-IIYLH10551UWS
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWSB1AG Class 105 104.7 Viewable 5K LED Backlit LCD Display for Digital Signage Product Type: MONITOR Brand: iiyama
prodImage
£5,766.46
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG 105" Class (104.7" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 5K - for digital signage 574771
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWSB1AG Class 105 104.7 Viewable 5K LED Backlit LCD Display for Digital Signage Product Type: MONITOR Brand: iiyama
prodImage
£7,019.67
£7,268.67
Shipping: £249.00
with shipping: £249.00
Iiyama LCD-Display ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG - 265.9 cm (104.7") - 5120 x 2160 5K2K WUHD
105"Professional5KUWDisplayforspecialised21:9panoramiccommercialsignage...
prodImage
£9,271.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,599,778
MPN:LH10551UWS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:247 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:105 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£501.31
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QB98T
£5,020.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung OM55N-DS
£4,750.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QH98C (LH98QHCEBGCXEN)
£5,941.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung OH55A-S
£4,547.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
prodImage
£5,250.66
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£5,766.46
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£7,019.67
Shipping: £249.00
prodImage
£9,271.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel