iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
from £641.28to £658.033 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 55 in"
• EPREL: 1,868,737
• MPN: LH5541UHS-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 139 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5541UHS-B2 Signage Display Kiosk design 138.7 cm (54.6")
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LH5541UHS is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in portrait and landscape orientation. This 500cd/m² high brightness IPS panel with 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) provides exceptional colour and image performance. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£641.28
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2 54.6 inch 54.6 inch 4K UHD VGA VGA HDMI Audio in/out USB2.0 RS-232c RJ45 24/7 LED Digital Display - Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH5541UHSB2
A 54.6" (139 cm) professional digital signage display with 4K UHD resolution and 24/7 battery life The LH5541UHS is a professional digital signage screen with a slim bezel that can work 24/7 in portrait and landscape mode IPS panel with 500 cd/m² brightness and 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution delivers outstanding color and image performance With the built-in media player, you can listen to your favorite music and view your most beautiful videos, photos and images directly on the screen IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), 1200:1 Contrast, 8ms Response Time, 500cd/m², Viewing Angle 178°/178°, VGA, HDMI x3, Audio Input, HDCP, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB 2.0, Media Playback, Speaker, Metal Housing
prodImage
£647.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2 54.6 inch 54.6 inch 4K UHD VGA VGA HDMI Audio in/out USB2.0 RS-232c RJ45 24/7 LED Digital Display - Black LH5541UHS-B2>>iiyama
A 54.6" (139 cm) professional digital signage display with 4K UHD resolution and 24/7 battery life The LH5541UHS is a professional digital signage screen with a slim bezel that can work 24/7 in portrait and landscape mode IPS panel with 500 cd/m² brightness and 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution delivers outstanding color and image performance With the built-in media player, you can listen to your favorite music and view your most beautiful videos, photos and images directly on the screen IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), 1200:1 Contrast, 8ms Response Time, 500cd/m², Viewing Angle 178°/178°, VGA, HDMI x3, Audio Input, HDCP, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB 2.0, Media Playback, Speaker, Metal Housing
prodImage
£658.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,868,737
MPN:LH5541UHS-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:139 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:55 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£501.31
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
£639.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5514-2C
£639.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 32BDL3650Q
£608.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4375UHS-B2AG
£661.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4365UHSB-B1
£618.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG
£600.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips T-Line 24BDL3751T
£618.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BFL2214
£687.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 50UL3J-M
£741.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 32BDL4511D
£689.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
prodImage
£641.28
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£647.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£658.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel