iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2

Price History
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 1,861,674
• MPN: LE4341S-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 53 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama PROLITE LE4341S-B2 Digital signage flat panel 108 cm (42.5"
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LE4341S is a professional digital signage display offering 18/7 operating time in landscape orientation. This Full HD and fanless IPS display guarantees great viewing from all angles. high brightness and exceptional colour clarity. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£312.24
Shipping: Free
iiyama 43 1920x1080, IPS panel, 1% Haze, Landscape mode, W128844329 (Haze, Landscape mode, Speakers 2x 10W, VGA, 3x HDMI, 350cd/mý, Media Play USB Port, Control LAN /) ITEL-MIDW-IIYLE4341SB2
A professional 42.5 inch (108 cm) full HD digital signage display with USB media playback The ProLite LE4341S is a professional digital signage display with Full HD resolution and IPS panel technology, which offers 18/7 operating time and landscape orientation Built in a slim frame, the fanless display guarantees an excellent view from all angles, high brightness and exceptional colour reproduction Thanks to the media playback function, music, movies and pictures can be played from a USB memory IPS LED panel, full HD (1920x1080), 1200:1 contrast, 8ms response time, 350 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 18/7, VGA, HDMI x3, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB 2.0, media playback, 2x10 watt speakers
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama PROLITE LE4341S-B2 Digital signage flat panel 108 cm (42.5") LCD 1920 x 1080 pixels 18/7 362699
43 Full Hd Display 350 Cd/M? With Usb Media Playback Set In A Slim Bezel The Iiyama Le4341s Is A Professional Digital Signage Display Offering 18/7 Operating Time In Landscape Orientation. This Full Hd And Fanless Ips Display Guarantees Great Viewing From All Angles High Brightness And Exceptional Colour Clarity. With The Built-In Media Player You Can Play Your Favourite Music And Show Your Most Beautiful Videos Photos And Images Directly On Screen. Features Screen Size 43 Inch Colour Black Brightness 350 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 18/7 Orientation Landscape Contrast Ratio (Typical) 1200:1 Resolution 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Yes Response Time 8 Ms Built-In Speakers Yes Speakers 2 X 10W Aspect Ratio 16:9 Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 C Hdmi 3 Usb Port 1 Vga (D-Sub) Ports Quantity 1 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 200 X 200 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 968 X 557.5 X 54 Mm Weight W/O Stand 8.4 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 Year On Site Swap Out Warranty As Standard - See Further Options On The Warranties Tab Below
prodImage
£419.67
Shipping: Free
iiyama LED-Display ProLite LE4341S-B2 - 109 cm (43") - 3840 x 2160 4K
iiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteLE4341S-B2-109cm(43")-3840x21604K
prodImage
£471.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,861,674
MPN:LE4341S-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:53 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:43 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£294.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 22SM3G-B
£263.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB13R-M
£362.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM32C (LH32QMCEPGCXEN)
£355.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2
£251.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE4314-2C
£376.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync M321
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic CDE4330
£384.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
prodImage
£312.24
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£471.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel