iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• EPREL: 1,589,639
• MPN: LH3260HS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH3260HS-B1AG Signage Display Digital A-board 80 cm (31.5"
Elevate your visual communication with the LH3260HS-B1AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m² high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS. iiSignage² content management software. Signal FailOver and EShare features. this display offers a straightforward user experience. making content creation. management. and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation. sleek design. and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail. corporate. hospitality. or educational settings. the LH3260HS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£294.69
Shipping: Free
iiyama DS LH3260HS 80cm ELED-VA 24/7 31.5''/1920x1080/3xHDMI/2xUSB/RJ45 ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH3260HSB1
iiyama DS LH3260HS 80 cm ELED-VA 24/7 31.5''/1920x1080/3xHDMI/2xUSB/RJ45
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH3260HS-B1AG Digital A-board 80 cm (31.5") LED 1920 x 1080 pixels Wi-Fi 24/7 346635
PROLITE LH3260HS-B1AG 32" Full HD professional digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options Elevate your visual communication with the LH3260HS-B1AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS iiSignage content management software Signal FailOver and EShare features this display offers a straightforward user experience making content creation management and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation sleek design and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail corporate hospitality or educational settings the LH3260HS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression. ANDROID OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. IISIGNAGE iiSignage is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. SIGNAL FAILOVER FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) better known as 4K offers a gigantic viewable area with 4 times more information and work space than a Full HD screen. Due to the high DPI (dots per inch) it displays an incredibly sharp and crisp image. MEDIA PLAYER Play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos photos and images directly on screen from a flash drive or internal memory with the built-in media player.
prodImage
£355.45
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG 32" Class (31.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - Full HD - for digital signage
prodImage
£446.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,589,639
MPN:LH3260HS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:40 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:32 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NEC MultiSync M321
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic CDE4330
£336.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2
£251.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 22SM3G-B
£263.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics 43SE3D
£241.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM32C (LH32QMCEPGCXEN)
£355.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£312.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QB13R-M
£362.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
prodImage
£294.69
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£446.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel