NEC MultiSync M321

Manufacturer: NEC
NEC MultiSync M321
from £338.99to £379.003 offersManufacturer: NEC
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• MPN: M321
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 41 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 41 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NEC MultiSync M321
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEC Display Solutions NEC MultiSync M321 32" Full HD Digital Signage For Continuous Use - Black 60005288
NEC MultiSync M321 32" Full HD Digital Signage For Continuous Use - Black, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
NEC Display Solutions NEC MultiSync M321 32" Full HD Digital Signage For Continuous Use BRAND NEW 60005288
NEC MultiSync M321 32" Full HD Digital Signage For Continuous Use BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
NEC MultiSync M321 Digital signage flat panel 81.3 cm (32") LCD... 60005288
Create pixel-perfect imagery with the high-end panel quality of the fully professional NEC M321 large format display. By focusing on customer needs...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
MPN:M321
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:41 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:41 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:32 in"

Price History

1M 3M
NEC MultiSync M321
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NEC

NEC MultiSync EA242F
£363.34
NEC MultiSync EA242FCompare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M651
£3,207.76
NEC MultiSync M651Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync E758
£3,016.36
NEC MultiSync E758Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME552
£932.71
NEC MultiSync ME552Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M431
£1,769.21
NEC MultiSync M431Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync ME432
£735.46
NEC MultiSync ME432Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync E438
£543.41
NEC MultiSync E438Compare 2 Prices
NEC Sharp PN-LA752
£4,916.62
NEC Sharp PN-LA752Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M861
£3,783.32
NEC MultiSync M861Compare 2 Prices
NEC Sharp PN-LA862
£6,362.58
NEC Sharp PN-LA862Compare 1 Prices
NEC MultiSync M321
sone_uk
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel