iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,881,901
• MPN: LH3241S-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 39 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH3241S-B2 Signage Display Kiosk design 80 cm (31.5") LED
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LH3241S is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in landscape and portrait orientation. This Full HD and fanless IPS display guarantees great viewing from all angles. high brightness and exceptional colour clarity. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£251.01
Shipping: Free
Dis Public 32 Iiyama LH3241S-B2 UHD ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH3241SB2
LH3241S-B2
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH3241S-B2 Signage Display Kiosk design 80 cm (31.5") LED 350 cd/m Full HD Black 24/7 373607
32 Black Large Format Display Full Hd 350 Cd/M2 24/7 3X Hdmi 32 Full Hd Professional Large Format Display With Usb Media Playback Set In A Slim Bezel The Iiyama Lh3241s Is A Professional Digital Signage Display Offering 24/7 Operating Time In Landscape And Portrait Orientation. This Full Hd And Fanless Ips Display Guarantees Great Viewing From All Angles High Brightness And Exceptional Colour Clarity. With The Built-In Media Player You Can Play Your Favourite Music And Show Your Most Beautiful Videos Photos And Images Directly On Screen. Full Hd With True 1920 X 1080P Resolution Your Monitor Is Ready To Display High Definition Images. This Means You Can Accommodate More Information On Your Screen; E.G. 60% More In Comparison To A 1280 X 1024 Monitor. Features Screen Size 32 Inch Colour Black Brightness 350 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Refresh Rate 60 Hz Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast Ratio (Typical) 1200:1 Resolution 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Yes Response Time 8 Ms Speakers 2 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 Hdmi 3 Usb Port 1 Vga (D-Sub) Ports Quantity 1 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 200 X 200 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 725.5 X 422 X 54 Mm Weight 5.1 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 Year On Site Swap Out Warranty As Standard - See Further Options On The Warranties Tab Below
prodImage
£303.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,881,901
MPN:LH3241S-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:39 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:31.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG Electronics 43SE3D
£241.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 22SM3G-B
£263.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£294.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic CDE4330
£310.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£312.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3241S-B2
prodImage
£251.01
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£303.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel