iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
from £429.99to £805.794 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 1,861,677
• MPN: LH4341UHS-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 107 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama Prolite LH4341UHS-B2 108cm 4K UHD VGA HDMI Audio In/Out USB2.0 RS-232c RJ45 24/7 Digital Display Panel - Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH4341UHSB2
A professional 42.5" digital signage display with 4K UHD resolution and 24/7 battery life The LH4341UHS is a professional digital signage screen with a slim bezel that can work 24/7 in portrait and landscape mode IPS panel with 500 cd/m² brightness and 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution delivers outstanding color and image performance With the built-in media player, you can listen to your favorite music and view your most beautiful videos, photos and images directly on the screen IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), 1200:1 Contrast, 8ms Response Time, 500cd/m², Viewing Angle 178°/178°, VGA, HDMI x3, Audio Input, HDCP, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB 2.0, Media Playback, Speaker, Metal Housing
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama LH4341UHS-B2 Signage Display 108 cm (42.5") LCD 500 cd/m²
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LH4341UHS is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in portrait and landscape orientation. This 500cd/m² high brightness IPS panel with 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) provides exceptional colour and image performance. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£432.24
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH4341UHS-B2 108cm 4K UHD VGA HDMI Audio In/Out USB2.0 RS-232c RJ45 24/7 Digital Display Panel - Black LH4341UHS-B2>>iiyama
A professional 42.5" digital signage display with 4K UHD resolution and 24/7 battery life The LH4341UHS is a professional digital signage screen with a slim bezel that can work 24/7 in portrait and landscape mode IPS panel with 500 cd/m² brightness and 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution delivers outstanding color and image performance With the built-in media player, you can listen to your favorite music and view your most beautiful videos, photos and images directly on the screen IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), 1200:1 Contrast, 8ms Response Time, 500cd/m², Viewing Angle 178°/178°, VGA, HDMI x3, Audio Input, HDCP, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB 2.0, Media Playback, Speaker, Metal Housing
prodImage
£442.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£805.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,861,677
MPN:LH4341UHS-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:107 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:43 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£501.31
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QB24C (LH24QBCEBGCXEN)
£429.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM32C (LH32QMCEPGCXEN)
£438.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE4314-2C
£465.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 43BFL2214
£469.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-43EZ20L
£483.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2294L Rev B. (E327914)
£511.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 32BDL3511Q
£528.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB13R-T
£518.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync M321
£332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£432.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£442.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£805.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel