iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG

Price History
• EPREL: 1,975,417
• MPN: LH3275HS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 80 cm (32 inch) screen size, aspect ratio: 16:9
• Full HD resolution: 1920 x 1080
• Response time: 8ms, contrast ratio: 1200:1
• Connections: RS232, Ethernet (LAN)
• Brightness: 500 cd/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH3275HS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 80 cm
Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH3275HS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments. 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With the EShare app you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH3275HS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 80 cm (31.5") LCD Wi-Fi 500 cd/m Full HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7 380153
32 Black Display Full HD 500 cd/m2 24/7 2x HDMI Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH3275HS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage? (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With the EShare app you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before. ANDROID OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. IISIGNAGE? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. SIGNAL FAILOVER FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. MEDIA PLAYER Play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos photos and images directly on screen from a flash drive or the internal memory with the built-in media player. FULL HD With true 1920 x 1080p resolution your monitor is ready to display high definition images. This means you can accommodate more information on your screen; e.g. 60% more in comparison to a 1280 x 1024 monitor. Features Screen Size 32 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 cd/m2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels Full HD Yes Response time 8 ms Built-in speakers Yes Speakers 2 x 10W Aspect ratio 16:9 Operating temperature range (T-T) 0?C - 40?C HDMI 2 DisplayPort 1 USB port 2 Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 200 x 200 mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W x H x D) 725.5 x 421.8 x 54 mm Weight W/O Stand 5.2 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 year on site swap out warranty as standard - see further options on the warranties tab below
prodImage
£484.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
80 cm (32 inch) screen size, aspect ratio: 16:9
Full HD resolution: 1920 x 1080
Response time: 8ms, contrast ratio: 1200:1
Connections: RS232, Ethernet (LAN)
Brightness: 500 cd/m²
Android 11 operating system
iiSignage² CMS for advertising management
Signal FailOver function, Wi-Fi module
Energy
EPREL:1,975,417
MPN:LH3275HS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony FW-43EZ20L
£398.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE4314-2C
£376.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 43UH5Q-E
£496.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£425.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)
£429.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 55UL3J-E
£442.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB13R-M
£362.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE43T
£440.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung QB13R-T
£452.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC MultiSync E498
£474.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel