iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
Manufacturer: iiyama
- Screen Size: 43 in"
- EPREL: 2,040,349
- MPN: LH4360UHS-B2AG
- Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
- Power Consumption SDR: 45 kWh/1000h
Price History
1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
iiyama
Popular Products

iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02

Sony FW-65BZ40L
£1,366.45

ViewSonic CDE8630
£2,097.75

Samsung OM46B
£2,167.03

Sony FW-85BZ40L
£3,196.51

Samsung QM75C (LH75QMCEBGCXEN)
£1,481.09
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG 43' Display ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH4360UHSB2
iiyama LH4360UHS-B2AG/43" LCD UHD

£501.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama LH4360UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital A-board 108 cm (42.5&quo
Elevate your visual communication with the LH4360UHS-B2AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m² high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS. iiSignage² (Content Management Software). Signal FailOver and EShare features. this display offers a straightforward user experience. making content creation. management. and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation. sleek design. and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail. corporate. hospitality. or educational settings. the LH4360UHS-B2AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£515.98
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG 43' Display LH4360UHS-B2AG>>iiyama
iiyama LH4360UHS-B2AG/43" LCD UHD

£539.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG 43" Class (42.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 4K - for digital signage
iiyamaProLiteLH4360UHS-B2AG43"Class(42.5"viewable)LED-backlitLCDdisplay-4K-fordigitalsignage

£677.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| EPREL: | 2,040,349 |
|---|---|
| MPN: | LH4360UHS-B2AG |
| Energy Efficiency Class SDR: | E (Scale A-G) |
| Power Consumption SDR: | 45 kWh/1000h |
| Screen Size: | 43 in" |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products