iiyama ProLite LH5060UHS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 50 in"
• EPREL: 1,878,479
• MPN: LH5060UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 106 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5060UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5060UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital A-board 125.7 cm (49.5&q
Elevate your visual communication with the LH5060UHS-B1AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m² high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS. iiSignage² (Content Management Software). Signal FailOver and EShare features. this display offers a straightforward user experience. making content creation. management. and sharing a breeze. This ELED IPS display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation. sleek design. and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail. corporate. hospitality. or educational settings. the LH5060UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£522.36
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH5060UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital A-board 125.7 cm (49.5") LED Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7 368065
50" 4K UHD professional digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options Elevate your visual communication with the LH5060UHS-B1AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS iiSignage content management software Signal FailOver and EShare features this display offers a straightforward user experience making content creation management and sharing a breeze. This ELED IPS display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation sleek design and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail corporate hospitality or educational settings the LH5060UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression. ANDROID OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. IISIGNAGE iiSignage is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. SIGNAL FAILOVER FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. ULTRA SLIM With 50 percent depth saving over similar models the jaw-dropping and best in class 40mm total depth display can be installed discretely and elegantly in all areas. MEDIA PLAYER Play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos photos and images directly on screen from a flash drive or internal memory with the built-in media player.
prodImage
£599.09
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH5060UHS-B1AG 49.5" 49.5" IPS LED 4K UHD HDMI Audio Out USB2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Multimedia Player Android 11 OS WiFi 24/7 Black LH5060UHS-B1AG>>iiyama
A professional 4K UHD 49.5" landscape and portrait digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and discover new opportunities for your business This bright 500 cd/m² display is a powerful professional tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level The display offers a simple user experience, with its Android 11 operating system, iiSignage² content management software, Signal FailOver and EShare functions, creating, managing and sharing content becomes a breeze The ELED IPS display consumes much less power compared to DLED-IPS with the same brightness. Versatile orientation, slim design and 24/7 reliability ensure seamless integration into any business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH5060UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£657.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,878,479
MPN:LH5060UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:106 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:50 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5060UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 50UL3J-M
£528.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG
£557.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QH43C (LH43QHCEBGCXEN)
£508.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync E438
£537.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-50EZ20L
£543.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5514-2C
£503.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM50C (LH50QMCEPGCXEN)
£543.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
£591.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4365UHSB-B1
£547.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 43UH5Q-E
£496.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5060UHS-B1AG
prodImage
£522.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.09
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£657.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel