iiyama ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG

Price History
• EPREL: 2,223,718
• MPN: LH5064UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 49.5" (125.7 cm) LCD display with LED backlighting
• 4K UHD resolution with 500 cd/m² brightness
• Integrated SoC media player with Android 14 operating system
• Supports iiSignage² (CMS) and EShare features
• Wi-Fi enabled for remote content transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5064UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 127 c
The ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG is a 50" 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS. iiSignage² (CMS). iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation). managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail. corporate. hospitality. or restaurant settings. this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£557.10
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH5064UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 127 cm (50") Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 24/7 399862
50 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500 cd/m2 24/7 2x HDMI The ProLite 1 LH5064UHS-B1AG is a 50 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS iiSignage? (CMS) iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation) managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail corporate hospitality or restaurant settings this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness. Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Signal FailOver FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. Flexible Orientation With the option to switch between landscape and portrait mode these displays let you get creative with any space. Whether it’s messaging ads videos or safety info you can tailor your content to grab attention exactly how you want. Features Screen Size 50 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 cd/m2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 cd/m2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Refresh Rate 60 Hz Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast ratio (typical) 1200:1 Resolution 3840 x 2160 Pixels 4K UHD Yes Response time >1 ms Built-in speakers Yes Speakers 2 x 10W Aspect ratio 16:9 Operating temperature range (T-T) 0?C - 40?C HDMI 2 USB port 2 Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 400 x 300 mm Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 1124.6 x 644.8 x 68.5 mm Weight 10.4 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 year on site swap out warranty as standard - see further options on the warranties tab below
prodImage
£686.95
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH5064UHS-B1AG 125.8 cm 50 Inch Digital Signage Display IPS LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 AntiGlare Black LH5064UHS-B1AG>>iiyama
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 49.5" (125.7 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH5064UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£766.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
49.5" (125.7 cm) LCD display with LED backlighting
4K UHD resolution with 500 cd/m² brightness
Integrated SoC media player with Android 14 operating system
Supports iiSignage² (CMS) and EShare features
Wi-Fi enabled for remote content transmission
24/7 operation for continuous use
Energy
EPREL:2,223,718
MPN:LH5064UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 43UL3J-M
£563.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4375UHS-B2AG
£547.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync ME502
£677.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4365UHSB-B1
£547.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM50C (LH50QMCEPGCXEN)
£543.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony FW-50EZ20L
£543.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
NEC MultiSync E438
£537.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 50UL3J-E
£578.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
£591.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 32BDL3511Q
£450.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5064UHS-B1AG
prodImage
£557.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£686.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£766.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel