iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
from £714.44to £807.533 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 55 in"
• EPREL: 2,272,429
• MPN: LH5560UHS-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 55 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5560UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital A-board 138.7 cm (54.6&q
Elevate your visual communication with the LH5560UHS-B2AG and unlock the new possibilities for your business. This 500cd/m² high brightness display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level. With its Android 11 OS. iiSignage² (Content Management Software). Signal FailOver. and EShare features. this display offers a straightforward user experience. making content creation. management. and sharing a breeze. This ELED VA display consumes significantly less power compared to DLED IPS while maintaining the same level of brightness. Its versatile orientation. sleek design. and 24/7 reliability ensure it seamlessly integrates into any business environment. Whether it's used in retail. corporate. hospitality. or educational settings. the LH5560UHS-B2AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£714.44
Shipping: Free
55" iiyama LH5560UHS-B2AG 4K UHD Digital Signage Display ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH5560UHSB2
55" iiyama LH5560UHS-B2AG 4K UHD Digital Signage Display
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
55" iiyama LH5560UHS-B2AG 4K UHD Digital Signage Display LH5560UHS-B2AG>>iiyama
55" iiyama LH5560UHS-B2AG 4K UHD Digital Signage Display
prodImage
£807.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,272,429
MPN:LH5560UHS-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:55 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:55 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QB55C (LH55QBCEBGCXEN)
£699.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony FW-32BZ30J
£690.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B1AG
£783.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 50UL3J-M
£741.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BFL2214
£687.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 32BDL4511D
£689.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung QE55T
£772.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-43BZ30L
£711.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QE75T
£779.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£714.44
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£807.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel