iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG

Price History
• Public Display
• Screen Size: 64.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 6.5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 163.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG Signage Display 163.8 cm (64.5") LCD 500 cd
Set in a slim bezel. the iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in portrait and landscape orientation. This 500cd/m² high brightness VA panel with 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) provides exceptional colour and image performance. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos. photos and images directly on screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£680.35
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG Signage Display 163.8 cm (64.5") LCD 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black 24/7 397492
65 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500 cd/m2 24/7 Set in a slim bezel the iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG is a professional digital signage display offering 24/7 operating time in portrait and landscape orientation. This 500cd/m? high brightness VA panel with 4K UHD resolution (3840x2160) provides exceptional colour and image performance. With the built-in media player you can play your favourite music and show your most beautiful videos photos and images directly on screen. Features Screen Size 65 Inch Brightness 500 cd/m2 Orientation Landscape & Portrait Resolution 3840 x 2160 Pixels Response time 6.5 ms Aspect ratio 16:9 Operating temperature range (T-T) 0 - 40 USB port 1 Weight 25.7 Kg Warranty 3 year on site swap out warranty as standard - see further options on the warranties tab below
prodImage
£815.35
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH6541UHS-B1AG Digital Signage Display 64.5 Inches 4K LED Panel UHD HDMI RS-232c RJ45 USB2.0 Media Player 24/7 164 cm Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH6541UHSB1
A professional 64.5" (164cm) digital signage display with 4K UHD resolution and 24/7 operating time The LH6541UHS-B1AG is a professional digital signage display with a slim bezel that can work in landscape and portrait mode 24/7 VA panel with a brightness of 500 cd/m² and 4K UHD resolution (3840 x 2160px) delivers exceptional colour and performance With the built-in media player, you can play your favorite music and view your most beautiful videos, photos and pictures directly on the screen VA LED panel, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), 5000:1 contrast, 6.5ms response time, 500 cd/m², 178°/178° viewing angle, 24/7 operating time, HDMI x3, RS232c, RJ45 (LAN), IR, USB2.0, Media Playback, 2 10 speakers speakers 10Watt. VESA, Horizontal and Portrait Orientation
prodImage
£869.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG 65" LCD UHD
iiyama LH6541UHS-B1AG 65" LCD UHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£901.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145.7 Centimetre x H83.2 Centimetre x D6.9 Centimetre
Weight:17.7 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,156,972
MPN:LH6541UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:115 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Screen Size:163.8 cm
Screen Size:64.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:6.5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:5,000:1
HDR:No
3D Capable:No
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):500 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
HDCP Support:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), HDMI input, RS232 9-pin, Serial, USB 2.0, USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£312.24
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NEC MultiSync ME502
£677.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips X-Line 49BDL2105X
£675.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-32BZ30J
£592.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony FW-55BZ30L
£675.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FWD-43S35
£665.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BDL4511D
£841.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QE55T
£700.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics 43SE3D
£659.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P5525QC
£740.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
£659.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
prodImage
£680.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£815.35
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£869.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
youritdelivered
prodImage
£901.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel