Dell P5525QC

Price History
• Screen Size: 55 in"
• MPN: P5525QC
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 77 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P5525QC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro 55 Plus P5525QC Digital signage flat panel 138.8 cm (54.6&quo DELL-P5525QC
Made for team collaboration. this monitor provides up to 90W power delivery via USB-C and flexibility to include an OptiPlex Micro based on your needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£740.93
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 55 Plus P5525QC Digital signage flat panel 138.8 cm (54.6") LCD 400 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black 389111
Made for team collaboration this monitor provides up to 90W power delivery via USB-C and flexibility to include an OptiPlex Micro based on your needs.
prodImage
£856.50
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 55 Plus 4K-P5525QC CTO / Monitor IG_DELL-P5525QC
Classic
prodImage
£921.93
Shipping: Free
Dell P5525Qc. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 138. DELL-P5525QC
Dell P5525Qc. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 138., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£924.75
Shipping: Free
Dell P5525QC, 400 cd/m2, 16:9, 8 ms VGX63
Shop the Dell Pro 55 inch Plus 4k monitor for conference room featuring UHD IPS Display, 90W power delivery via USB-C & ComfortView Plus. | Dell P5525QC, 400 cd/m2, 16:9, 8 ms
prodImage
£997.20
Shipping: Free
DELL P5525QC Digital Signage Flat Panel 138.8 Cm 54.6 LCD 400 Cd/m? 4K Ultra HD DELL-P5525QC
DELL P5525QC Digital Signage Flat Panel 138.8 Cm 54.6 LCD 400 Cd/m? 4K Ultra HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,015.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
MPN:P5525QC
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:77 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:55 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P5525QC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell S2725DS
£175.65
Dell S2725DSCompare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 43BDL4511D
£732.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B2AG
£749.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE6514-2C
£671.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivitek NovoDisplay DK550
£721.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM65C (LH65QMCEBGCXEN)
£794.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 50BFL2214
£720.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55UH5Q-E
£769.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung VM46B-U
£910.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync ME552
£772.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P5525QC
prodImage
£740.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£856.50
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£921.93
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£924.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel