Philips 43BDL4511D

Price History
• Screen Size: 42.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,014,291
• MPN: 43BDL4511D
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 71 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 43BDL4511D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 43BDL4511D/00 Signage Display Digital A-board 109.2 cm (43&quo
Philips 43BDL4511D/00. Product design: Digital A-board. Display diagonal: 109.2 cm (43"). Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Display brightness: 500 cd/m². HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Operating hours (hours/days): 24/7. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£732.81
Shipping: Free
Philips 43BDL4511D/00 Signage Display Digital A-board 109.2 cm (43") 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black 24/7 307484
43 Black Large Format Display Full Hd 500 Cd/M2 24/7 2X Hdmi Smart Fast 24/7 Display Make It Stand Out With A Fast Philips D-Line Professional 4K Uhd Display. Philips Superb Picture Quality Ensures True Colors And Intense Contrast. You Can Effortlessly Display Content From Multiple Sources On A Single Screen. Operational Flexibility • Optional Ops Slot • Smartpower For Energy Saving Brilliant Picture. Blazing Processor Speed • Place In Landscape Or Portrait Orientation • 4K Uhd. Rich Deep Images. Stunning Contrast • Ads Wide-View Panel Display Effortless Setup. Total Control • Operate Monitor And Maintain With Cmnd & Control • Schedule What You Want When You Want With Smartplayer Cost-Effective System Solution • Energy-Saving Automatic Backlight Control • Failover Ensures Content Is Always Playing Highlights Ads Wide-View Panel Display Be Seen From Any Angle With Ads Wide-View Technology. Advanced Super Dimension Switch Delivers Faster On-Display Picture Processing For Smoother Content Transitions Remarkable Image Accuracy And Superior Colour Reproduction With 180 Degree Viewing. Cmnd & Control Run Your Display Network Over A Local (Lan) Connection. Cmnd & Control Allows You To Perform Vital Functions Like Controlling Inputs And Monitoring Display Status. Whether You'Re In Charge Of One Screen Or 100. Failover From Waiting Room To Meeting Room Never Show A Blank Screen. Failover Lets Your Philips Professional Display Switch Automatically Between Primary And Secondary Inputs Ensuring Content Keeps Playing Even If The Primary Source Goes Down. Simply Set A List Of Alternate Inputs To Be Sure Your Business Is Always On. Smartpower The Backlight Intensity Can Be Controlled And Pre-Set By The System To Reduce The Power Consumption By Up To 50% Which Saves Substantially On Energy Costs. Smartplayer Turn Your Usb Into A True Cost Effective Digital Signage Device. Simply Save Your Content (Video Audio Pictures) On Your Usb And Plug Into Your Display.Create Your Playlist And Schedule Your Content Via The On Screen Menu And Enjoy Your Own Created Playlists Anytime Anywhere. Features Screen Size 43 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast Ratio (Typical) 1200:1 Resolution 3840 X 2160 Pixels 4K Uhd Yes Response Time 8 Ms Built-In Speakers Yes Speakers 2 X 10W Aspect Ratio 16:9 Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0 - 40 C Hdmi 2 Displayport 1 Usb Port 2 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 200 X 200 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 973 X 561.2 X 63.5 Mm Dimensions With Stand (W X H X D) 1231 X 780 X 338 Mm Weight W/O Stand 10.7 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 Year De/Re Warranty As Standard - See Warranties Tab For Further Options
prodImage
£904.56
Shipping: Free
Philips - Professional Display 43 43BDL4511D/00 43BDL4511D/00>>Philips
43BDL4511D00 Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£946.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,014,291
MPN:43BDL4511D
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:71 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:42.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 43BDL4511D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£179.61
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301Compare 4 Prices
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£261.71
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Q-Line 43BDL3650Q
£739.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P5525QC
£740.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 49UH5Q-E
£644.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivitek NovoDisplay DK550
£721.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 50BFL2214
£720.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 43UH5N-M
£628.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B2AG
£749.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 55UH5N-M
£835.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
£705.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 43BDL4511D
prodImage
£732.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£904.56
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£946.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel