iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
from £851.83to £917.073 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 49.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,265,374
• MPN: LH5075UHS-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 110 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5075UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 125.7
Choose non-stop high performance and reliability with the ideal all-in-one signage solution for mission critical environments. The LH5075UHS from iiyama can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments. 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and install applications directly to it. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The SDM Slot provides embedded PC option for total flexibility. security and control. while the FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. Now the display is also offering DP-Out from any input. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and the integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£851.83
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi LH5075UHS-B2AG>>iiyama
The 50" (125.7 cm) digital signage display offers 4K UHD resolution, 24/7 operation and Android OS. It is the ideal all-in-one solution for mission-critical environments with high reliability and performance without interruption With 500 nits brightness, the display works in landscape and portrait mode 24/7. Versatile device flexibly adapts to industry needs and personal needs, including Android 11 for direct app installation Take control of advertising and messages remotely with built-in iiSignage² CMS. The Intel SDM slot allows the use of an embedded PC for maximum flexibility in your digital signage setup The Signal FailOver function ensures that content is displayed at any time via selected inputs. A removable Wi-Fi module allows you to easily transfer content remotely over your network for seamless updates With iiControl (DMS), iiShare and EShare app, the display offers wireless screen sharing and efficient collaboration. Ideas can be quickly collected and shared, ideal for businesses, schools and creative work environments
prodImage
£888.86
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi 6363998
The 50" (125.7 cm) digital signage display offers 4K UHD resolution, 24/7 operation and Android OS. It is the ideal all-in-one solution for mission-critical environments with high reliability and performance without interruption With 500 nits brightness, the display works in landscape and portrait mode 24/7. Versatile device flexibly adapts to industry needs and personal needs, including Android 11 for direct app installation Take control of advertising and messages remotely with built-in iiSignage² CMS. The Intel SDM slot allows the use of an embedded PC for maximum flexibility in your digital signage setup The Signal FailOver function ensures that content is displayed at any time via selected inputs. A removable Wi-Fi module allows you to easily transfer content remotely over your network for seamless updates With iiControl (DMS), iiShare and EShare app, the display offers wireless screen sharing and efficient collaboration. Ideas can be quickly collected and shared, ideal for businesses, schools and creative work environments
prodImage
£917.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,265,374
MPN:LH5075UHS-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:110 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:49.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE6514-2C
£852.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-55EZ20L
£845.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync MA491
£969.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung BE55D-H (LH55BEDHLGUXEN)
£836.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL3117P
£996.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL4511D
£884.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-65EZ20L
£1,043.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung QM55C (LH55QMCEBGCXEN)
£819.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 43BDL3511Q
£819.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
prodImage
£851.83
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£888.86
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£917.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel