iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG

Price History
• EPREL: 2,225,787
• MPN: LH6564UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Large-format display with 4K resolution 3840 × 2160
• VA panel with 16:9 ultrawide format
• Response time of 6.5 ms and refresh rate of 60 Hz
• Brightness of 500 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 5000:1
• Connections: HDMI, USB-C, USB, LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH6564UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 165.1
The ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG is a 65" 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS. iiSignage² (CMS). iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation). managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail. corporate. hospitality. or restaurant settings. this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness..
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£836.25
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH6564UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm (65") Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 24/7 399685
65 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500 cd/m2 24/7 2x HDMI The ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG is a 65 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS iiSignage? (CMS) iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation) managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail corporate hospitality or restaurant settings this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness. Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Signal FailOver FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. Flexible Orientation With the option to switch between landscape and portrait mode these displays let you get creative with any space. Whether it’s messaging ads videos or safety info you can tailor your content to grab attention exactly how you want. Features Screen Size 65 Inch Colour Black Brightness 500 cd/m2 Display Brightness Category 301 - 500 cd/m2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Refresh Rate 60 Hz Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast ratio (typical) 5000:1 Resolution 3840 x 2160 Pixels 4K UHD Yes Response time >1 ms Built-in speakers Yes Speakers 2 x 10W Aspect ratio 16:9 Operating temperature range (T-T) 0?C - 40?C HDMI 2 USB port 2 Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 500 x 500 mm Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 1457.7 x 832.4 x 68.8 mm Weight 17.7 Kg Energy Class G Warranty 3 year on site swap out warranty as standard - see further options on the warranties tab below
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH6564UHS-B1AG Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 Anti-Glare Black LH6564UHS-B1AG>>iiyama
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 65" (164 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH6564UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£1,178.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
Large-format display with 4K resolution 3840 × 2160
VA panel with 16:9 ultrawide format
Response time of 6.5 ms and refresh rate of 60 Hz
Brightness of 500 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 5000:1
Connections: HDMI, USB-C, USB, LAN
Integrated speakers and VESA compatible
Dimensions: 165.1 cm diagonal, 65 inches
Energy
EPREL:2,225,787
MPN:LH6564UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH5581UHSG-1AG
£836.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 55UH5N-M
£835.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Q-Line 43BDL3650Q
£670.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
£838.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE65T
£831.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 43BDL3117P
£826.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 55BDL4511D
£841.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC MultiSync P435
£841.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-65EZ20L
£874.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 55BFL2214
£842.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
prodImage
£836.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,178.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel