Samsung QE65T

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung QE65T
from £1,009.24to £1,938.234 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 360,445
• MPN: QE65T
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Large-format display with 65" diagonal
• Mounting with VESA bracket (400×300)
• Resolution of 3840 × 2160 px
• Connection via HDMI 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QE65T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung 65" Crystal UHD 4K Signage QE65T LH65QETELGCXEN
Upscale your businessSamsung’s QET series features intelligent upscaling technology that displays all content in eye-catching UHD resolution. along with a sleek design and simple content management features.Incredible UHD picture qualitySamsung’s QET series displays images in ultra-high definition to immediately grab customer attention with lifelike details and advanced picture quality.Crisp and vivid colour expressionSamsung’s QET series features a crystal display which optimises colour. minimises distortion and ensures all colours displayed are true-to-life.Intelligent UHD upscalingQET’s UHD upscaling feature is made possible by Samsung’s Crystal Processor 4K. This innovative technology allows the display to play lower resolution content at UHD-level quality while also improving the visibility of on-screen text and images.Boundless design for an immersive experienceQET’s bezel-less design creates a more immersive viewing experience and provides an elevated aesthetic in any environment.Content management made easyMagicINFO Lite Player makes managing content simple with pre-loaded images and videos in addition to straightforward uploading options from a personal computer or USB drive.Intelligent UHD upscalingQET’s UHD upscaling feature is made possible by Samsung’s Crystal Processor 4K. This innovative technology allows the display to play lower resolution content at UHD-level quality while also improving the visibility of on-screen text and images.Intelligent UHD upscalingQET’s UHD upscaling feature is made possible by Samsung’s Crystal Processor 4K. This innovative technology allows the display to play lower resolution content at UHD-level quality while also improving the visibility of on-screen text and images.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,009.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH65QETELGC Digital signage flat panel 165.1 cm (65") LED 300 cd/m² 4K Ultra HD Black LH65QETELGCXEN>>Samsung
LH65QETELGCXEN Samsung’s QET series features intelligent upscaling technology that displays all content in eye-catching UHD resolution along with a sleek design and simple content management features. Samsung’s QET series displays images in ultra-high definition to immediately grab customer attention with lifelike details and advanced picture quality. Samsung’s QET series features a Crystal Display which optimises colour, minimises distortion and ensures all colours displayed are true-to-life. QET’s bezel-less design creates a more immersive viewing experience and provides an elevated aesthetic in any environment.
prodImage
£1,038.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Samsung Qe65T 65" Lcd Digital Signage Display Cortex A72 1.70 Ghz 2 Gb 3840 X 21 LH65QETELGCXEN
Samsung Qe65T 65" Lcd Digital Signage Display Cortex A72 1.70 Ghz 2 Gb 3840 X 21, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£1,059.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung 65IN QET LED SIGNAGE 4K ULTRA HD
65IN QET LED SIGNAGE 4K ULTRA HD
prodImage
£1,938.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Large-format display with 65" diagonal
Mounting with VESA bracket (400×300)
Resolution of 3840 × 2160 px
Connection via HDMI 2.0
Suitable for advertising and presentations
Long-term use without issues
Energy
EPREL:360,445
MPN:QE65T
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QE65T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43BDL3117P
£996.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync P435
£903.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QB65C (LH65QBCEBGCXEN)
£994.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650Q
£1,034.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM55C (LH55QMCEBGCXEN)
£819.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 55BDL3511Q
£1,037.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-65EZ20L
£1,043.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC MultiSync MA491
£969.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6560UHS-B2AG
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE65T
prodImage
£1,009.24
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,038.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,059.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,938.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel