iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• EPREL: 1,961,026
• MPN: LH6565UHSB-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 104 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH6565UHSB-B1 Signage Display Kiosk design 163.8 cm (64.5"
Create dynamic. show stopping content. designed to entice and captivate your audience. The LH6565UHSB vivid-bright display. boasting 800cd/m². can be operated in landscape or portrait orientation in continual around the clock environments 24/7 without any interruption. Its versatility can be adapted to your industry’s display needs. On-board Android 11 OS means you can easily customize the display to your needs and smoothly run third party applications. including multiple CMS platforms. The on-board iiSignage² (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The Signal FailOver feature ensures your content is always actively displayed through your choice of inputs for mission critical environments. The built-in (and removable) WiFi module means this series is ready for remote content delivery using your network. With iiControl (DMS). iiShare and the integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) you bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wirelessly easier than ever before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£838.43
Shipping: Free
iiyama LH6565UHSB-B1 Signage Display Kiosk design 163.8 cm (64.5") LED Wi-Fi 800 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7 373608
65 Prolite Lh6565uhsb-B1 Display Create Dynamic Show Stopping Content Designed To Entice And Captivate Your Audience. The Lh6565uhsb Vivid-Bright Display Boasting 800Cd/M? Can Be Operated In Landscape Or Portrait Orientation In Continual Around The Clock Environments 24/7 Without Any Interruption. Its Versatility Can Be Adapted To Your Industry’S Display Needs. On-Board Android 11 Os Means You Can Easily Customize The Display To Your Needs And Smoothly Run Third Party Applications Including Multiple Cms Platforms. The On-Board Iisignage? (Content Management System) Gives You Total Control Of Your Messaging And Advertising Remotely And Safely. The Signal Failover Feature Ensures Your Content Is Always Actively Displayed Through Your Choice Of Inputs For Mission Critical Environments. The Built-In (And Removable) Wifi Module Means This Series Is Ready For Remote Content Delivery Using Your Network. With The Eshare App You Bring Effortless Ideation And Efficient Collaboration In Your Enterprise Or School. You Can Start Sharing Wirelessly Easier Than Ever Before. Android Os Thanks To Android Os You Can Easily Customize The Display To Your Needs By Installing Applications Directly To It. Iisignage? Iisignage? Is Our Digital Signage Content Management Platform To Easily Show And Control Your Content And To Manage Your Displays In A Secure Way. The Content Management System (Cms) Gives You Total Control Of Your Messaging And Advertising Remotely And Safely. Signal Failover Failover Is A Feature Which Automatically Detects Input Sources. When There Is No Signal On The Default Input It Will Automatically Switch To The Next Available Input. Failover Allows Customers To Prioritize A Number Of Inputs (Incl. Browser Media Player And Custom) And Ensures Your Content Is Always Actively Displayed Assuring Active Content At All Times. 24/7 24/7 Displays Are Designed For A Continuous Operation. 4K Uhd Resolution (3840X2160) Better Known As 4K Offers A Gigantic Viewable Area With 4 Times More Information And Work Space Than A Full Hd Screen. Due To The High Dpi (Dots Per Inch) It Displays An Incredibly Sharp And Crisp Image. Features Screen Size 65 Inch Colour Black Brightness 800 Cd/M2 Display Brightness Category 751 - 999 Cd/M2 Operation (Hours / Days) 24/7 Refresh Rate 60 Hz Orientation Landscape & Portrait Contrast Ratio (Typical) 1200:1 Resolution 3840 X 2160 Pixels 4K Uhd Yes Response Time 8 Ms Built-In Speakers Yes Speakers 2 X 10W Operating Temperature Range (T-T) 0?C - 40?C Hdmi 2 Displayport 1 Usb Port 2 Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 400 X 400 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 1456.5 X 832.5 X 56 Mm Weight 20.7 Kg Energy Class E Warranty 3 Year On Site Swap Out Warranty As Standard - See Further Options On The Warranties Tab Below
prodImage
£991.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,961,026
MPN:LH6565UHSB-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:104 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:65 in"

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH5581UHSG-1AG
£836.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6564UHS-B1AG
£836.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5575UHS-B2AG
£749.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55BDL4511D
£841.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC MultiSync P435
£841.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM50B
£764.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55UH5N-M
£835.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 55BFL2214
£842.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QE65T
£831.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite LH6565UHSB-B1
prodImage
£838.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£991.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel