iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB2793QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,494,257
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x
Designed to support your productivity. the ProLite XB2793QSU helps you stay focused and efficient throughout the day. The 27'' QHD resolution (2560×1440) provides more space to work. letting you view documents side by side. edit with precision or keep multiple apps open at once. all in sharp detail. The IPS panel ensures vivid colours and consistent clarity from any angle. Flicker free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort during long sessions. The four side ultra slim bezel design brings a clean. modern look and suits multi monitor setups. The ergonomic stand offers height. tilt. swivel and pivot adjustment for better comfort throughout the day. Built-in speakers. a two-port USB hub. HDMI and DisplayPort inputs. and a headphone socket help reduce desk clutter. With EPEAT registration and TCO compliance. the XB2793QSU combines reliable performance with responsible energy use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1 27" Quad HD IPS 75Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers - Matte Black
Upgrade your workspace with the iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1 27" QHD IPS Monitor, perfect for business with stunning visuals. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£130.00
£134.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 421500
27 Black Ips Lcd Monitor 75Hz 1Ms Designed To Support Your Productivity The Prolite Xb2793qsu Helps You Stay Focused And Efficient Throughout The Day. The 27'' Qhd Resolution (2560?1440) Provides More Space To Work Letting You View Documents Side By Side Edit With Precision Or Keep Multiple Apps Open At Once All In Sharp Detail. The Ips Panel Ensures Vivid Colours And Consistent Clarity From Any Angle. Flicker Free Technology And A Blue Light Reducer Enhance Eye Comfort During Long Sessions. The Four Side Ultra Slim Bezel Design Brings A Clean Modern Look And Suits Multi Monitor Setups. The Ergonomic Stand Offers Height Tilt Swivel And Pivot Adjustment For Better Comfort Throughout The Day. Built-In Speakers A Two-Port Usb Hub Hdmi And Displayport Inputs And A Headphone Socket Help Reduce Desk Clutter. With Epeat Registration And Tco Compliance The Xb2793qsu Combines Reliable Performance With Responsible Energy Use. Expand Your View With Qhd Qhd 2560X1440 Resolution Offers Up To 77% More Screen Space Than Full Hd Giving You Plenty Of Room To Multitask Efficiently View More Content At Once And Work With Greater Precision Without Constantly Switching Between Windows. Multi-Screen Setup For A Panoramic Workspace Connect Multiple Ultra-Slim Bezel Monitors To Create A Panoramic Workspace Keep Your Apps In View Streamline Multitasking And Boost Productivity. Adjustable Stand For Optimal Comfort Find Your Perfect Screen Position Easily And Maintain A Healthy Comfortable Posture All Day Long. Thanks To Its Fully Adjustable Stand You Can Effortlessly Adapt The Monitor To Your Needs. Raise Or Lower The Height Swivel Left Or Right Or Tilt The Screen To Reduce Glare And Find The Optimal Viewing Angle. Whether You'Re Working Designing Or Attending Long Video Calls This Flexibility Helps Reduce Neck And Back Strain Improving Both Comfort And Productivity Throughout Your Day. Versatile Connectivity For All Your Devices Connect Multiple Devices And Accessories In One Simple Step With Hdmi Displayport And The Usb Hub Streamlining Your Workspace For Maximum Efficiency And Ensuring A Tidy Uninterrupted Workflow. Built-In Audio Without Extra Clutter Enjoy Clear Pleasant Sound For Calls Videos And Music While Keeping Your Desk Free Of Extra Speakers Thanks To The Integrated Audio. Features Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Audio Input Yes Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 5.7 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class D
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB793QSU‑B1 27 inch IPS LED Monitor QHD HDMI DP USB 2.0 Slim‑Line Height Adjustment Pivot Adaptive Sync Energy Class D Black XB2793QSU-B1>>iiyama
The ProLite XB2793QSU boosts your productivity: The 27" (68.5 cm) QHD display (2560 × 1440) offers plenty of workspace for parallel documents, precise work, and multiple applications at the same time – all displayed with crystal‑clear sharpness. The IPS panel ensures vibrant colours and consistent clarity from every viewing angle. Flicker‑Free technology and blue light reduction increase visual comfort during long work sessions. The four‑sided ultra‑slim bezel design gives the monitor a modern look and is ideal for multi‑monitor setups. The ergonomic stand offers height adjustment as well as tilt, swivel, and pivot functions for optimal comfort. Integrated speakers, a USB hub with two ports, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone jack help reduce cable clutter on your desk. With EPEAT registration and TCO certification, the XB2793QSU combines reliable performance with responsible energy use. Also available with a stand without height adjustment: ProLite X2793QSU‑B1.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Iiyama Prolite XB2793QSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 2
Iiyama Prolite XB2793QSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB793QSU‑B1 27 inch IPS LED Monitor QHD HDMI DP USB 2.0 Slim‑Line Height Adjustment Pivot Adaptive Sync Energy Class D Black XB2793QSU-B1>>iiyama
prodImage
£152.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XB2793QSU-B1
EPREL:2,494,257
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
£317.05
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2793HSU-B7
£118.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 2000 Series 27E2N2500
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797QSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC 27E3QAF
£118.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£118.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG 24BA450-B
£120.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27B3CA2
£118.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel