iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5

Price History
• Screen Size: 22.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2395WSU-B5
• EPREL: 1,336,247
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 computer monitor 57.1 cm (22.5") 192
The demanding data and application-heavy world needs a display that creates a more productive work place. With 1920 x 1200 resolution. the XUB2395WSU offers 11% more height with the same width as a Full HD display. which works much better for spreadsheets. word documents and browsing the Internet. The height adjustable stand with PIVOT function allows you to easily adjust the monitor position to your preferences and the IPS panel technology assures accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS B0BDFYT6GK
Monitor desktop 22.5" WUXGA LED IPS Flicker-free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU 23" IPS WUXGA 16:10 Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers XUB2395WSU-B5
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU 23" IPS WUXGA 16: 10 Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers XUB2395WSU-B5. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£130.00
£134.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 computer monitor 57.1 cm (22.5") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LED Black 359700
23 IPS LCD with Slim Bezel Height adjustable The demanding data and application-heavy world needs a display that creates a more productive work place. With 1920 x 1200 resolution the XUB2395WSU offers 11% more height with the same width as a Full HD display which works much better for spreadsheets word documents and browsing the Internet. The height adjustable stand with PIVOT function allows you to easily adjust the monitor position to your preferences and the IPS panel technology assures accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. IPS IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. HAS (150MM) + PIVOT With a height adjustable stand you will create an ergonomic work posture and position that meets all health and safety requirements. This will not only prevent any health issues but will also increase your productivity. The pivot function allows the screen to rotate from landscape to portrait orientation. This functionality can be useful if the application requires more height than width. FLICKER-FREE + BLUE LIGHT The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. SPEAKERS AND HEADPHONES Playing with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Don’t want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up. ACR Contrast Ratio is a measurement of the difference between the darkest black and the brightest white your monitor can display. Advanced Contrast Ratio is a feature that automatically adjusts contrast and brightness of the screen to assure perfect picture quality while watching films and playing games. Features Screen Size 22.5 Inch Resolution 1920 x 1200 Colour Black Aspect ratio 16:10 Contrast ratio (typical) 1000:1 Display brightness 250 cd/m2 Full HD Yes Response time 4 ms HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity 1 Built-in speakers Yes Speakers 2 x 2W Headphone connectivity Yes Height Adjustable Yes Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 100 x 100 mm Tilt angle 23 up 5 down degree Power consumption 24W W Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 499 x 503.5 x 209.5 mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W x H x D) 499 x 353 x 209.5 mm Weight 4.5 Kg
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 - LED monitor - 23"
iiyamaProLiteXUB2395WSU-B5-LEDmonitor-23"
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XUB2395WSU-B5. Display Diagonal: 57.1 Cm 22.5" Display Resolution
Iiyama Prolite XUB2395WSU-B5. Display Diagonal: 57.1 Cm 22.5" Display Resolution, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:22.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2395WSU-B5
EPREL:1,336,247
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£110.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2793HSU-B7
£118.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797QSU-B1
£118.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£118.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC 27B3CA2
£118.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ GW2790T
£124.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel