iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB2283HSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,303,106
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XB2283HSU-B1 21.5 VA LCD, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080,1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, USB Hub, 2 x 2W Speakers, 150 mm HAStand XUB2293HSU-B7[Old_Office]
The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. When very fast graphics are displayed your monitor can sometimes get blurry. Turning on the OverDrive feature will eliminate that. Contrast Ratio is a measurement of the difference between the darkest black and the brightest white your monitor can display. Advanced Contrast Ratio is a feature that automatically adjusts contrast and brightness of the screen to assure perfect picture quality while watching films and playing games. With true 1920 x 1080p resolution your monitor is ready to display high definition images. This means you can accommodate more information on your screen; e.g. 60% more in comparison to a 1280 x 1024 monitor.
prodImage
£119.49
£123.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1. Display diagonal: 54.6 cm (21.5"), Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels, HD type: Full HD, Display technology:...
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XB2283HSU-B1
EPREL:1,303,106
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE GS27F
£119.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
£119.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792QSU-B6
£126.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£115.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 242B1
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 2000 Series 27E2N2500
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-W6
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
ADCB LTD
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: £4.50
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel