AOC Gaming 25G4SXU

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
from £148.97to £196.777 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 24.5 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 62.2 cm
• MPN: 25G4SXU
• EPREL: 2,207,597
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 25G4SXU 24.5 inch FHD Gaming Monitor 310Hz, Fast IPS Panel, 0.3ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync, HDR400, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (1920x1080 HDMI 2x 2.0 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black B0DT4Q8SMV
310Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Fast IPS, 1ms GTG Response time Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. HDR400: High Dynamic Range for enhanced color and contrast, delivering a more vivid viewing experience. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use.
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 25G4SXU Full HD 24.5"" IPS LED Gaming Monitor - Black & Grey, Silver/Grey,Black 10285133
Get silky-smooth performance when you're blasting your way through enemies. With a 310 Hz refresh rate, this AOC monitor delivers high speeds without screen tearing or motion blur that would interrupt your combos. Plus, the 0.3 ms response time means you can time every move just right. And NVIDIA G-Sync matches the framerate to your graphics card for stutter-free visuals.   Good to know  - Full HD resolution gives you plenty of detail and the IPS panel means beautiful colours - With HDR10 you get great contrast and amazing brightness  - When you're playing competitively, select AOC Low Input Lag mode for ultimate precision  - Easily tweak your monitor settings using the AOC G-Menu tool  - Play in the perfect position thanks to the fully adjustable stand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON 24.5" Fast IPS Full HD 310Hz 0.3ms Gaming Monitor 25G4SXU
AOC AGON 24.5" Fast IPS Full HD 310Hz 0.3ms Gaming Monitor 25G4SXU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC G4 25G4SXU computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixel
Push the boundaries with the 25G4SXU 24.5" Full HD Fast IPS Monitor. 1920x1080 resolution. HDR10 support. and an unmatched 310Hz refresh rate for peak gaming performancePush the boundaries of competitive gaming with the 25G4SXU 24.5" Full HD monitor. featuring a remarkable 310Hz refresh rate that delivers ultra smooth gameplay. giving you the decisive edge in fast- paced action. Its Fast IPS panel and 1ms GtG response time provide sharp. responsive visuals for split-second reactions. Designed for esports enthusiasts. it boasts G-Sync Compatible. low input lag. and an incredible 0.3ms MPRT for pinpoint accuracy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
Aoc 25G4SXU 24.5" Widescreen Ips Led Black Monitor 1920X1080/0.3Ms/Vga/Hdmi
Aoc 25G4SXU 24.5" Widescreen Ips Led Black Monitor 1920X1080/0.3Ms/Vga/Hdmi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£170.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
AOC G4 25G4SXU computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED
AOC G4 25G4SXU computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC Gaming 24.5 inch 310Hz 0.3ms Full HD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor (25G4SXU)
AOC Gaming 24.5 inch 310Hz 0.3ms Full HD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor (25G4SXU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£196.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £196.77 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:62.2 cm
Screen Size:24.5 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:25G4SXU
EPREL:2,207,597
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC Gaming Q27G4XF
£129.95
AOC Gaming Q27G4XFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming Q27G42ZE
£148.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell S2725HS
£148.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 24E1N1300A
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Gaming Q27G42XNE
£148.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell P2725H
£148.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS VA24DQLB
£150.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 27B3CF2
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2421
£150.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel