iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2
from £138.14to £147.853 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2497HSN-W2
• EPREL: 2,033,740
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Equipped with a USB-C dock connector. the XUB2497HSN allows you to simplify your workspace by using a single cable to both send signal from your notebook to your monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally. if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable. your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. Thanks to a DisplayPort output you can easily extend your desktop by creating a double-monitor set-up. Supplied with a 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions. the XUB2497HSN allows you to easily adjust the screen position to your preferences. Available also without USB-C dock: XUB2497HSU-W2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2497HSN-W2 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - White
iiyama XUB2497HSN-W2 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£146.23
£151.22
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama XUB2497HSN-W2 24 inch IPS (White Bezel) USB-C Dock Display 65W Charging, 4ms, Full HD 1920x1080, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, Height Adjustable Stand, TUV-GS, 5 Yr Warranty B0D8VSFM3S
24 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology, USB-C dock, RJ45 (LAN) connection and height-adjustable stand (150 mm) with swivel and swivel function The ProLite XUB2497HSN is equipped with a USB-C dock that allows simultaneous transmission of power, data, video and audio signals - without loss of quality and only with a single cable When the monitor is connected to a LAN cable with internet connection, your laptop will automatically connect to the same network A DisplayPort connection allows the connection of a second monitor, so you can quickly and easily increase your viewing area if required IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, AdaptiveSync, i-style colour
prodImage
£147.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2497HSN-W2
EPREL:2,033,740
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B6
£137.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-MHD-3
£134.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AHV
£138.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2791QS-B1
£138.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1
£132.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro MP273U
£138.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£138.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smh
£138.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£146.23
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£147.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel