iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
from £289.99to £367.3510 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,203,605
• MPN: XCB3497WQSNP-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 Curved 1500R 34 Inch VA LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 KVM Switch Height Adjustment Adaptive Sync Black B0DVZNCC51
The 1500R curvature of the screen reduces the strain on your eyes while providing a realistic viewing experience. It allows a comprehensive and more natural viewing angle than you’ll have with flat monitors lined up side by side. The result is a more immersive experience which boosts productivity and focus whether it be for work, gaming, entertainment, editing or more. The dock allows you to connect your laptop with a single cable to the monitor to both make sure it is charged and connected to a wired network and signal from the laptop is sent to the monitor. With additional USB-ports, your mouse, keyboard or webcam can also be connected to the monitor. All thanks to a single cable connecting your laptop* to the USB C dock in the monitor. *Functions vary depending on your laptop USB-C support. UWQHD (Ultra Wide QHD) resolution offers an ultra wide (21:9) viewable area. Having a monitor with a KVM switch allows you to share the devices connected via USB to your monitor with two different PCs. Just change the signal input in the OSD menu of the monitor and your keyboard, mouse and webcam will switch from your work laptop to your gaming PC. A Height Adjustable Stand allows you to set the perfect position of the screen ensuring ergonomic posture and optimal viewing comfort which benefits not only your health but also productivity.
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 34" UWQHD 120Hz Curved Monitor - Black 109015
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 XCB3497WQSNP-B1 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 Curved 1500R 34 Inch VA LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 KVM Switch Height Adjustment Adaptive Sync Black MON9694
prodImage
£303.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 Curved 1500R 34 Inch VA LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 KVM Switch Height Adjustment Adaptive Sync Black
prodImage
£311.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 344
The XCB3497WQSNP is a 34-inch curved monitor that incorporates a KVM switch and a USB-C dock to simplify your workspace. The KVM switch enhances multitasking by allowing you to control multiple computers from a single monitor. keyboard. and mouse. The USB-C dock reduces cable clutter and simplifies connectivity even further. allowing a single cable to carry video. data. and power to charge your notebook. Additionally. when the monitor is connected to a LAN network. your notebook automatically gains network access. The VA panel technology delivers high contrast and deep black levels and wide viewing angles for consistent image quality regardless of your position for a richer and more vivid viewing experience. For optimal comfort. the 15cm height-adjustable stand allows you to customize the screen position. while the Flicker-Free panel and Blue Light reduction function help minimize eye strain.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£327.58
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite Curved Monitor XCB3497WQSNP-B1 34" Va Ultra-Wide Screen With Kvm
Iiyama Prolite Curved Monitor XCB3497WQSNP-B1 34" Va Ultra-Wide Screen With Kvm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£334.45
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama 34 inch UltraWide Quad HD ProLite Monitor - IPS LED - Black (XCB3497WQSNP XCB3497WQSNP-B1
iiyama 34 inch UltraWide Quad HD ProLite Monitor - IPS LED - Black (XCB3497WQSNP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£365.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £365.47 / Unit
iiyama XCB3497WQSNP-B1 34" Business UQHD USB-C Dock
iiyama XCB3497WQSNP-B1 34" Business UQHD USB-C Dock, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£367.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,203,605
MPN:XCB3497WQSNP-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GCB3486WQSCP-B1 Gold Phoenix
£289.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 27M2C5500W
£352.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VU34WCIP-W
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Alienware AW3425DWM
£299.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG UltraGear 34G600A-B
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL1B
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP X27c (32G13E9)
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£303.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£311.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel