Xiaomi G34WQi

Price History
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 180 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi G34WQi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Curved Gaming Monitor G34WQi 34 Inch 55060
Xiaomi Curved Gaming Monitor G34WQi 34 Inch
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Curved Gaming Monitor G34WQi 2026 70855
Xiaomi Curved Gaming Monitor G34WQi 2026
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI G34WQi 2026 34" 2K Curved Gaming Monitor, 180Hz, 1ms GTG, FreeSync Premium, 1500R, HDR400, 100% sRGB, 95% DCI-P3,TÜV Low Blue Light Certification (3440 x 1440/21:9/HDMI 2.0/DP 1.4) B0GTV8PT1L
【Ultra-Wide Gaming Display】34-inch WQHD ultra-wide screen with 21:9 cinematic aspect ratio expands your horizontal field of view. Displays 30% more game content than standard 16:9 screens in MOBA and FPS titles, allowing early detection of flanking movements. The immersive curved viewing experience perfectly supports racing and adventure games, creating a true ""physical advantage"" level of immersion. 【Immersive Curved Design】1500R golden curvature conforms perfectly to the human eye's natural viewing angle. Creates a wrapped-in feeling during gameplay, bringing edge-to-edge details into clear view for fully immersive battlefield experience that enhances focus in every match. 【High-Speed Performance】180Hz high refresh rate with 1ms rapid response eliminates motion blur and input lag. Ensures seamless frame transitions in FPS and racing games, keeping your actions perfectly synchronized for competitive dominance. 【FreeSync Technology Equiped】Intelligently synchronizes GPU and display refresh rates to effectively reduce screen tearing and stuttering. Paired with a high refresh rate screen, it delivers smoother gameplay for critical moments. 【Low Blue Light Hardware Solution】TÜV Rheinland-certified hardware-level low blue light technology. Ensures accurate color performance while providing professional eye care during extended gaming sessions, helping maintain peak competitive condition.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Xiaomi Mi Monitor G34WQI 34 inch Curved Gaming Black EU ELA5454EU
55056
prodImage
£403.88
£417.87
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: F
XIAOMI G34WQi 2026 Curved Gamer Screen 34" WQHD, 180Hz, 1ms, 1500R, FreeSync Premium, HDR400, 95% DCI-P3, Ultra-Large 21:9, 3440x1440, HDMI, DP 1402711
【Extra Large Screen】WQHD 21:9 34" curved screen extends the field of view horizontally. Displays 30% more games content than standard 16:9 screens, ideal for MOBA and FPS gaming. 【1500R Curved Immersion】1500R gold curve fits perfectly with the natural field of view of the human eye. Creates a snuggle feeling for a completely immersive experience on the battlefield. HIGH PERFORMANCE - 180Hz refresh rate with 1ms response time eliminates blurring. Provides excellent fluidity for racing and adventure games. Technologia FreeSync: inteligentnie synchronizuje GPU i ekran, aby zmniejszyć rozdarcie obrazu. Combined with a high-frequency screen for smoother gaming experience. Ochrona oczu do gier – technologia Low Blue Light z certyfikatem TÜV Rheinland. Provides precise color performance while protecting your eyes during long sessions.
prodImage
£499.36
£513.35
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input
USB Hub:No
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W81.13 Centimetre x H51.01 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:180 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:4,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,900,723
MPN:C34WQBA-RGGL
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 100 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:No
Nvidia G-Sync:No
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Webcam:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi G34WQi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi A27i
£119.00
Xiaomi A27iCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi A22i
£54.99
Xiaomi A22iCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Computer Monitor Light Bar
£28.99
Xiaomi Mi Computer Monitor Light BarCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG27WCS
£228.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
£232.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-PC-MHD
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£234.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Odyssey G6 G65B S27BG650EU
£235.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3218C-2K
£184.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Gaming CU34G4
£235.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC CU34E4CV
£239.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC CU34P2A
£262.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL1B
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi G34WQi
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£403.88
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel