Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,236,975
• MPN: 27B2U4601
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 27B2U4601/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 p
This monitor brings all the essentials to the table and more. With a stunning Quad HD resolution. IPS panel and USB-C connectivity. pictures stay vibrant while the connection provides high-speed data transfer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.94
Shipping: Free
Philips 4000 series 27B2U4601H/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27")
Work comfortably with SoftBlue technology and a smooth 120 Hz refresh rate. USB-C connectivity and an adjustable Windows Hello compatible webcam enhance productivity with the performance and convenience you expect.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£252.03
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B2U4601/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Grey 403227
This monitor brings all the essentials to the table and more. With a stunning Quad HD resolution IPS panel and USB-C connectivity pictures stay vibrant while the connection provides high-speed data transfer.
prodImage
£268.15
Shipping: Free
Philips 4000 series 27B2U4601H/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black 464646
prodImage
£288.37
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B2U4601-27 inch Quad HD monitor, 150 mm height adjustable, speakers (2560x1440, 120 Hz, 1 x HDMI 2.0, 1xDP 1.2, 1xDP output, 1x USB-C (96 W PD), USB hub, RJ45) black B0F4DTT3L1
120Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use. Height Adjustable 1ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£289.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Philips 27B2U4601/00 27-inch QHD (2560 x 1440) Monitor
Philips 27B2U4601/00 27-inch QHD (2560 x 1440) Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£316.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Philips 27B2U4601H/00 27-inch Quad HD Business Monitor
Philips 27B2U4601H/00 27-inch Quad HD Business Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£338.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £338.47 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,236,975
MPN:27B2U4601
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£179.61
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301Compare 5 Prices
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.85
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£234.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Gaming CU34G4
£235.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 34M2C5501A
£217.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27WCS
£228.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-PC-MHD
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraWide 34WR55QK-B
£254.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC C27G2E/BK
£241.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£243.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series 34B2U3600C
£277.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 328E1CA
£243.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
prodImage
£232.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel