AOC Gaming CU34G4

Price History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 31 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 86.4 cm
• EPREL: 2,202,280
• MPN: CU34G4
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Gaming CU34G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC Gaming Monitor CU34G4 Wide Quad HD 34" 180 Hz Curved VA LCD Black
Features 180Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate...
prodImage
£235.68
Shipping: Free
AOC CU34G4 Wide Quad HD 34"" Curved VA Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10279493
Feast your eyes on this AOC ultra-wide monitor. Its 34"" Quad HD screen really lets you stretch out. It's 1500R curved, to immerse you even deeper into the story. It makes action scenes amazingly smooth, with its 180Hz refresh rate. And, the 1 ms response time with AMD FreeSync Premium make sure your game stays crisp and clear - without tearing, blurring and other pesky artifacts. Good to know - For competitive gaming there's AOC Low Input Lag mode for ultimate precision - Optimise your experience by easily switching between the 6 modes tailored to different game genres - Easily tweak your monitor settings using the AOC G-Menu tool  - You can play in the perfect position thanks to the height-adjustable stand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
AOC CU34G4AD 34 inch UW-QHD Gaming Monitor Curved, 180Hz, Fast VA Panel, 1ms GtG, HDR10, FreeSync Premium, Height Adjustment, (3440x1440 HDMI 2x 2.0 DP 1x 1.4) Black B0GWDZGT4T
CU34G4AD
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC CU34G4 34 inch UW-QHD Gaming Monitor Curved, 180Hz, Fast VA Panel, 1ms GtG, HDR10, FreeSync Premium, Height Adjustment, (3440x1440 HDMI 2x 2.0 DP 1x 1.4) Black
180Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use. Curved display design for more immersive experience Height Adjustable
prodImage
£279.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
180 Hz refresh rate for smooth gameplay
Fast VA panel with 2500:1 contrast ratio
0.5 ms response time for rapid image transitions
Equipped with 2x HDMI and DisplayPort
Ergonomic HAS stand for individual adjustments
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Energy
EPREL:2,202,280
MPN:CU34G4
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:45 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Gaming CU34G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Q24P2Q
£145.95
AOC Q24P2QCompare 3 Prices
AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 8 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Odyssey G6 G65B S27BG650EU
£235.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£234.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC CU34G4Z
£248.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-PC-MHD
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
£232.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32WCS
£249.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
AOC CU34E4CV
£239.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi G34WQi
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32WCMS
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC C27G2E/BK
£241.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Gaming CU34G4
prodImage
£235.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Studio Direct
prodImage
£279.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel