AOC CU34G4Z

Price History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 31 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,171,597
• MPN: CU34G4Z
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 68 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC CU34G4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC CU34G4Z 34 inch UW-QHD Gaming Monitor Curved, 240Hz, Fast VA Panel, 1ms GtG, HDR400, FreeSync Premium, Height Adjustment, (3440x1440 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black B0DXFLVDT9
Curved display design for more immersive experience 240Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images HDR400: High Dynamic Range for enhanced color and contrast, delivering a more vivid viewing experience. AMD FreeSync Premium; tear free, stutter free, fluid gaming 0.3ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC G4 CU34G4Z 34" Curved UWQHD 240Hz 0.3ms Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
Enjoy unmatched performance & stellar use with AOC G4 CU34G4Z 34" Curved UWQHD 240Hz 0.3ms Gaming Monitor. The best choice for professionals. Shop now at Box!
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AOC CU34G4Z Wide Quad HD 34"" Curved VA Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10279499
Feast your eyes on this AOC ultra-wide monitor. Its 34"" Quad HD screen really lets you stretch out. It's 1500R curved, to immerse you even deeper into the story. It makes action scenes amazingly smooth, with its 240Hz refresh rate. And, the 1 ms response time with AMD FreeSync Premium make sure your game stays crisp and clear - without tearing, blurring and other pesky artifacts. Good to know - For competitive gaming there's AOC Low Input Lag mode for ultimate precision - With VESA Display HDR 400 certificate you get great contrast and brightness - Optimise your experience by easily switching between the 6 modes tailored to different game genres - Easily tweak your monitor settings using the AOC G-Menu tool  - You can play in the perfect position thanks to the height-adjustable stand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AOC G4 CU34G4Z computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
Dominate with the CU34G4Z 34" WQHD Curved Monitor. featuring a 3440x1440 resolution. HDR400. and a 240Hz refresh rate.Take your gaming to the next level with the CU34G4Z 34" WQHD curved monitor. Enjoy ultra-smooth gameplay with a 240Hz refresh rate and 1ms GtG response time. The 1500R curved Fast VA panel provides immersive visuals. while HDR400 enhances color and contrast. Equipped with an ergonomic stand. USB hub. and G-Menu software for customizable settings. this monitor is designed for gamers who demand precision and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£292.63
Shipping: Free
AOC G4 CU34G4Z computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LED Black Red 398750
Dominate with the CU34G4Z 34" WQHD Curved Monitor featuring a 3440x1440 resolution HDR400 and a 240Hz refresh rate. Take your gaming to the next level with the CU34G4Z 34" WQHD curved monitor. Enjoy ultra-smooth gameplay with a 240Hz refresh rate and 1ms GtG response time. The 1500R curved Fast VA panel provides immersive visuals while HDR400 enhances color and contrast. Equipped with an ergonomic stand USB hub and G-Menu software for customizable settings this monitor is designed for gamers who demand precision and comfort.
prodImage
£352.34
Shipping: Free
Aoc CU34G4Z 34" Widescreen Va Wled Black Curved Monitor 3440X1440/0.5Ms/2Xhdmi/D
Aoc CU34G4Z 34" Widescreen Va Wled Black Curved Monitor 3440X1440/0.5Ms/2Xhdmi/D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£366.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,171,597
MPN:CU34G4Z
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:68 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC CU34G4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Q24P2Q
£145.95
AOC Q24P2QCompare 3 Prices
AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 7 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 345B1C
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE GS34WQCA
£247.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32WCS
£249.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VH1B
£247.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion R32qc-30 (67C8GAC1EU)
£253.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32WCMS
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC C27G2E/BK
£243.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 328E1CA
£243.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TGM-V32CQ
£306.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraWide 34WR55QK-B
£254.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC CU34G4Z
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel