Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
from £312.22to £342.602 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32B1U3900
• EPREL: 2,086,554
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 series 32B1U3900/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3
This 32 inch monitor showcases beautiful imagery in 4K resolution and a 1.074 billion colour gamut. In addition. its USB-C connection allows you to easily connect peripherals during a busy workday.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£312.22
Shipping: Free
Philips 32" 4K UHD monitor with USB-C docking B0DLGQJ5YC
This Philips display features a built-in USB type-C docking station with power delivery. Its slim, reversible USB-C connector allows for easy, one-cable docking. Keep it simple by connecting all your peripherals, like your keyboard, mouse and your RJ-45 Ethernet cable to the monitor's docking station. Simply connect your notebook to this monitor with a single USB-C cable to watch high-resolution video and transfer super-speed data while powering up and recharging your notebook at the same time. The Philips VA LED display uses an advanced multi-domain vertical alignment technology that gives you super-high static contrast ratios for extra-vivid and bright images. While standard office applications are handled with ease, it is especially suitable for photos, web browsing, films, gaming and demanding graphical applications. Its optimised pixel management technology gives you a 178/178 degree extra-wide viewing angle, resulting in crisp images. The 10-bit display delivers rich colour depth with 1.074 billion colours and 12-bit internal processing for recreating smooth, natural colours without gradations and colour banding. These Philips displays utilise high-performance panels to deliver UltraClear, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution images. Whether you are a demanding professional requiring extremely detailed images for CAD solutions, a user of 3D graphics applications or a financial wizard working on huge spreadsheets, Philips displays will make your images and graphics come alive. SmartImage is an exclusive leading edge Philips technology that analyses the content displayed on your screen and optimises your display performance. This user-friendly interface allows you to select various modes
prodImage
£342.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32B1U3900
EPREL:2,086,554
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 11 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£109.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
£313.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1
£311.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B1N3800
£304.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£314.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCS
£314.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
£308.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS BE24ECSNK
£316.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E27q G4 (9VG82AA)
£323.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL)
£308.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
prodImage
£312.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£342.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel