Hannspree HO225HTB

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• MPN: HO225HTB(HSG1387)
• EPREL: 576,005
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• LED monitor with 54.6 cm (21.5 inch) screen diagonal
• Touchscreen functionality
• Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Brightness of 250 cd/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hannspree HO225HTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hannspree Open Frame HO 225 HTB Totem design 54.6 cm (21.5") LED HO225HTB
- 1920 x 1080 WUXGA Resolution Full HD 1080p- 10-Point Touch P-Cap Technology- 178° / 178° Ultra Wide Viewing Angle- Tripple Input; HDMI + DVI-D + VGA- High Contrast Ratio 3000:1- 300cd/m2 High Brightness- 24/7 Operating- 50000 Hours Backlight Lifetime- 12 Volt External Power Supply- Multiple Mounting Options- 7H Toughened Hard Panel Surface- Low Power Consumption & Multi-Video Modes- Slim Profile with Narrow EdgesOpen Frame solutions for the amusement and entertainment sectors in a variety of sizes.With the support of highly experienced. vertical manufacturing capabilities. our Open Frame monitor business is designed to provide a cost effective. "one stop solution" for project requirements. We already supply Open Frame solutions for a number of large gaming tenders across Europe.Choose from standard or touch screen high performance displays ranging from 19" up to 27" and the right aspect ratio to best fit your application. Offering a completely flexible. personal service HannsG by Hannspree delivers customised solutions to fulfil the specific demands of both OEMs and System Integrators.Our display supports rear and VESA mount for multiple mounting options and together with integrated brackets provides the benefits of easy installation. and flexibility for different applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£263.51
Shipping: Free
Hannspree Open Frame HO 225 HTB Totem design 54.6 cm (21.5") LED 250 cd/m Full HD Black Touchscreen 24/7 282503
- 1920 x 1080 WUXGA Resolution Full HD 1080pN/A- 10-Point Touch P-Cap TechnologyN/A- 178 / 178 Ultra Wide Viewing AngleN/A- Tripple Input; HDMI + DVI-D + VGAN/A- High Contrast Ratio 3000:1N/A- 300cd/m2 High BrightnessN/A- 24/7 OperatingN/A- 50000 Hours Backlight LifetimeN/A- 12 Volt External Power SupplyN/A- Multiple Mounting OptionsN/A- 7H Toughened Hard Panel SurfaceN/A- Low Power Consumption & Multi-Video ModesN/A- Slim Profile with Narrow EdgesN/AN/A Open Frame solutions for the amusement and entertainment sectors in a variety of sizes. N/AN/AWith the support of highly experienced vertical manufacturing capabilities our Open Frame monitor business is designed to provide a cost effective "one stop solution" for project requirements. We already supply Open Frame solutions for a number of large gaming tenders N/Aacross Europe.N/AN/AChoose from standard or touch screen high performance displays ranging from 19" up to 27" and the right aspect ratio to best fit your application. N/AN/AOffering a completely flexible personal service HannsG by Hannspree delivers customised solutions to fulfil the specific demands of both OEMs and System Integrators.N/AN/AOur display supports rear and VESA mount for multiple mounting options and together with integrated brackets provides the benefits of easy installation and flexibility for different applications.
prodImage
£301.70
Shipping: Free
HANNspree HO225HTB 54.6 cm (21.5 Inches) Open Frame Multitouch Monitor Full HD 250cd VGA HDMI Speaker USB VESA Metal Housing HO225HTB>>Hannspree
connectivity technology: hdmi
prodImage
£315.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
HANNspree HO225HTB 54.6 cm (21.5 Inches) Open Frame Multitouch Monitor Full HD 250cd VGA HDMI Speaker USB VESA Metal Housing IG_HO225HTB
connectivity technology: hdmi
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Hannspree Open Frame Ho 225 Htb. Product Design: Totem Design. Display Diagonal: HO225HTB
Hannspree Open Frame Ho 225 Htb. Product Design: Totem Design. Display Diagonal:, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£326.15
Shipping: Free
Hanns-G Hannspree Ho225Htb 54.6 Cm (21.5") Lcd Open-Frame Digital Signage Displa HO225HTB
Hannspree HO225HTB 54.6 cm (21.5") LCD Open-frame Digital Signage Display - Touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 - LED - 250 cd/m² - 1080p - USB -...
prodImage
£401.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
HANNspree HO225HTB 54.6 cm (21.5 Inches) Open Frame Multitouch Monitor Full HD 250cd VGA HDMI Speaker USB VESA Metal Housing 282503
connectivity technology: hdmi
prodImage
£324.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Additional features
LED monitor with 54.6 cm (21.5 inch) screen diagonal
Touchscreen functionality
Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels
Brightness of 250 cd/m²
Contrast ratio of 3000:1 / 10000000:1 (dynamic)
Response time of 18 ms
Connections: DVI, VGA
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:HO225HTB(HSG1387)
EPREL:576,005
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Hannspree HO225HTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hannspree

Hannspree HT225HPB
£171.02
Hannspree HT225HPBCompare 10 Prices
Hannspree HT248PPB
£299.99
Hannspree HT248PPBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP270WJB
£189.44
Hannspree HP270WJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HT221PPB
£377.99
Hannspree HT221PPBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP248WJB
£236.26
Hannspree HP248WJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HO105HTB
£214.60
Hannspree HO105HTBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HC220HPB
£109.99
Hannspree HC220HPBCompare 2 Prices
Hannspree HO245PTB
£316.20
Hannspree HO245PTBCompare 2 Prices
Hannspree HO275PTB
£643.99
Hannspree HO275PTBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HT240CUA
£216.84
Hannspree HT240CUACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung S24A400VEU
£262.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£276.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VX279Q
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA32AQ
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£272.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD
£264.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
prodImage
£263.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.70
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£315.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel