Hannspree HO245PTB

Manufacturer: Hannspree
Hannspree HO245PTB
from £310.82to £348.005 offersManufacturer: Hannspree
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• EPREL: 401,087
• MPN: HO245PTB(HSG1424)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Size: 60.5 cm (23.8 inches) 16:9, Resolution: 1920x1080 Full HD
• Response time: 8 ms, Contrast: 1000:1, Panel: IPS
• Connections: 1x DP, 1x HDMI, VGA, USB
• Touchscreen, Speakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hannspree HO245PTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hannspree HO 245 PTB écran plat de PC 60,5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Écran tactile Noir HO245PTB>>Hannspree
HO245PTB
prodImage
£310.82
Shipping: Free
Hannspree HO 245 PTB écran plat de PC 60,5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Écran tactile Noir CC77834
HO245PTB
prodImage
£313.98
Shipping: Free
Hannspree Ho 245 Ptb. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X HO245PTB
Hannspree Ho 245 Ptb. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£336.45
Shipping: Free
Hannspree HO 245 PTB computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD HO245PTB
Hannspree HO 245 PTB computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hannspree HO 245 PTB écran plat de PC 60,5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Écran tactile Noir 288822
HO245PTB
prodImage
£327.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Size: 60.5 cm (23.8 inches) 16:9, Resolution: 1920x1080 Full HD
Response time: 8 ms, Contrast: 1000:1, Panel: IPS
Connections: 1x DP, 1x HDMI, VGA, USB
Touchscreen, Speakers
61 cm (24 inches), black, Full HD, ADS, IP65
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
EPREL:401,087
MPN:HO245PTB(HSG1424)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Hannspree HO245PTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hannspree

Hannspree HL320UPB
£169.67
Hannspree HL320UPBCompare 6 Prices
Hannspree HP246PJB
£291.75
Hannspree HP246PJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP270WJB
£189.44
Hannspree HP270WJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HC220HPB
£109.99
Hannspree HC220HPBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HC284PUB
£345.16
Hannspree HC284PUBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP278WJB
£313.93
Hannspree HP278WJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP248WJB
£236.26
Hannspree HP248WJBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HO275PTB
£643.99
Hannspree HO275PTBCompare 1 Prices
Hannspree HP248PJB
£102.56
Hannspree HP248PJBCompare 4 Prices
Hannspree HO225HTB
£308.58
Hannspree HO225HTBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B2
£319.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£245.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£299.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S
£297.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£376.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
£326.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£326.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 172B9TL
£287.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£327.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£310.82
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£313.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£336.45
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel