Dell P2314T

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2314T
from £277.99to £522.997 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Monitor Flatscreen
• Screen Size: 23 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 58.4 cm
• Panel Technology: IPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell P2314T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Genuine For Dell P2314T S2715Ht Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply
New Genuine For Dell P2314T S2715Ht Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
DELL P2314T S2715HT GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL P2314T S2715HT GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
More offers
FOR DELL P2314T S2715HT LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY 65W PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
FOR DELL P2314T S2715HT LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY 65W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL P2314T S2715HT (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL P2314T S2715HT (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL P2314T S2715HT 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL P2314T S2715HT 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
New Original For Dell P2314T S2715Ht Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply
New Original For Dell P2314T S2715Ht Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL P2314T S2715HT 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL P2314T S2715HT 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, MHL-HDMI, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.9 Centimetre x H34.81 Centimetre x D4.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Display
Screen Size:58.4 cm
Screen Size:23 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Dynamic
Contrast:2,000,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 20 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Height Adjustable:No
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
Dell P2314T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD2465
£277.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
£274.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£299.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
£274.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 172B9TL
£287.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2423
£225.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PMT-17
£287.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 222B1TC/00
£263.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2314T
laptopukparts
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
notebookbitz
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel