iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• EPREL: 1,824,496
• MPN: T2752MSC-W1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1AG computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920
Enjoy smooth and intuitive control with the ProLite T2752MSC-W1AG. a 27" Full HD touchscreen built for natural and precise touch. Its DeepContrast PCAP+ (Optical Bonded PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures instant responsiveness. vivid contrast and reduced reflections thanks to optical bonding. in addition. the display is protected from moisture and potential condensation development. The anti-fingerprint and anti-glare coating keeps the screen clean and easy to read. while the IPS panel delivers rich colours and consistent image quality from any angle. Designed for comfort and efficiency. the adjustable stand supports ergonomic positioning. and the integrated cable management system keeps your workspace neat. With built-in audio and versatile connectivity (HDMI. DisplayPort. USB 3.2 hub). it offers a clean and flexible setup. Sleek edge-to-edge glass and a refined white design make it as stylish as it is functional – perfect for interactive signage. retail. POS. hospitality and creative spaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£289.20
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen White 363056
27 PROLITE T2752MSC-W1 Touch Monitor White The ProLite T2752MSC-W1 with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection in addition the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust and fingerprints. A perfect choice for a vast array of applications. OPTICAL BONDED PCAP The optical bonded projective capacitive (PCAP) touch technology reduces the air gap between the touch layer and the display making the touch response more accurate. It improves also the visual quality by reducing reflections and glare. In addition the display is protected against dust and potential moisture development. IPS TECHNOLOGY IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. ANTI-FINGERPRINT COATING This special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust fingerprints and it improves the clarity of the content displayed on the screen. SCRATCH RESISTANCE Scratch resistance is essential for touch solutions used in public places and schools. This is achieved thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen. It guarantees high durability of the touch function and even more importantly the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. Features Display IPS Screen Size 27 Inch Colour of product White Touch Screen Yes Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels Speakers 2 x 2W HDMI ports quantity 1 USB 3.0 ports quantity 2 Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 614 x 403 x 239.5 mm Weight 6.7 Kg
prodImage
£391.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,824,496
MPN:T2752MSC-W1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2
£290.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£245.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
£293.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£283.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£272.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£268.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E24t G4 (9VH85AA)
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-W1
prodImage
£289.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£391.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel