iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
from £300.00to £578.716 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 54.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama 22 inch LCD Touch Screen Monitor (TF2234MC-B7X)
iiyama 22 inch LCD Touch Screen Monitor (TF2234MC-B7X), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£300.00
£310.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
The ProLite TF2234MC-B7X uses 10 pt Projective Capacitive touch technology. built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angles. making it a perfect display for Interactive Digital Signage. kiosk integrators. Instore Retail. Gaming and Interactive Presentations. In addition to the superb image quality. the monitor comes with IP65 rating. which means it is dust and water resistant and with Touch-Through-Glass technology delivering seamless and accurate touch response for true kiosk integration or behind-glass-retail. For ease of integration. this monitor can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK1-1 ).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£450.66
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - open frame - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1-8 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - black TF2234MC-B7X>>iiyama
This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows, real estate office, in-store for POS or restaurants This special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt, dust, fingerprints and it improves the clarity of the content displayed on the screen Scratch resistance is essential for touch solutions used in public places and schools. This is achieved thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen. It assures high durability of the touch function and even more importantly the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched Model Number: TF2234MC-B7X
prodImage
£460.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama TF2234MC-B7X Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black
iiyama TF2234MC-B7X Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£490.48
£495.47
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X touch screen monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Multi-touch Multi-user Black
The ProLite TF2234MC-B7X uses 10 pt Projective Capacitive touch technology, built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS...
prodImage
£578.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama TF2234MC-B7X 21.5" Projective Capacitive
iiyama TF2234MC-B7X 21.5" Projective Capacitive, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£522.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.7 Centimetre x H31.3 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Display
Screen Size:54.6 cm
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):305 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:388,725
MPN:TF2234MC-B7X
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£299.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1731SR-B1S
£297.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
£326.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim PMT-17
£287.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B2
£319.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£310.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2314T
£277.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic TD2465
£277.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£245.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
£274.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
ctlondon2012
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£450.66
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£460.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
morefrom
prodImage
£490.48
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel