iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
from £326.27to £413.444 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 17 in"
• EPREL: 1,252,524
• MPN: T1721MSC-B2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2 computer monitor 43.2 cm (17") 1280 x
The ProLite T1721MSC-B2 17” touchscreen is based on projected capacitive technology. offering optimal seamless and accurate touch response. Due to its glass overlay. it guarantees high durability. scratch-resistance and perfect picture performance. A solid and steady base supports the touchscreen with an adjustable stand offering up to 80 degree tilt angles. Menu buttons are located on the back of the screen which can be locked to prevent tampering and include a handy function to deactivate the touchscreen for cleaning. The ProLite T1721MSC-B2 is an incredibly powerful touch solution. perfect for instore retail purposes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£326.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2 43cm (17") SXGA TN LED-Touch-Monitor HDMI/VGA T1721MSC-B2>>iiyama
IIYAMA TFT T1721MSC 43cm TN PCAP 17''/1280x1024/VGA/HDMI/TOUCH/schwarz Max vertical resolution: 1024.0 pixels Aspect ratio: 5:4 Max horizontal resolution: 1280.0 pixels Display size: 17.0 inches Response time: 5.0 milliseconds Item dimensions: 7.8 inches Item weight: 9.7 pounds Included components: IIYAMA TFT T1721MSC 43cm TN PCAP 17 /1280x1024/VGA/HDMI/TOUCH/schwarz
prodImage
£328.94
Shipping: Free
iiyama T1721MSC-B2 17" PCAP Bezel Free Front.
iiyama T1721MSC-B2 17" PCAP Bezel Free Front., Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£404.25
Shipping: Free
iiyama 17IN TOUCH PCAP TN PANEL
17INTOUCHPCAPTNPANEL
prodImage
£413.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:17 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,252,524
MPN:T1721MSC-B2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£326.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£327.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£310.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B2
£319.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£245.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£333.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim PMT-17-4K
£342.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£376.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7X
£300.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite T1721MSC-B2
prodImage
£326.27
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£328.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£404.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel