Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
from £210.00to £426.399 offersManufacturer: Elo
• Elo Open-Frame Touchscreen 1093L, 10-Inch Format
• Reliable touch experience with short response times
• Versatile use across various industries
• Flexible mounting in landscape and portrait orientation
• Touch-through functionality with PCAP technology
• Dimensions: 25.58 cm x 3.69 cm x 17.85 cm, Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELO 1093L 10.1" Open Frame Touchscreen Monitor E321195 Brand New Sealed Box
ELO 1093L 10.1" Open Frame Touchscreen Monitor E321195 Brand New Sealed Box, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.00 / Unit
Elo Touch Solutions ET1093L 25.6 cm (10.1") LCD 350 cd/m² Black T E321195
The Elo 1093L 10.1-inch open-frame LCD touchscreen features a slim design and narrow outside dimensions thanks to the state-of-the-art. energy-saving LED backlight. using less electricity to operate and generating less heat. This compact display is designed for touch. with proven Elo expertise and reliability built in. The 1093L provides stable. drift-free operation with outstanding image clarity and light transmission—for accurate touch responses and vivid images. Instantly grabbing and holding users’ attention. the open-frame touchscreen is perfect for kiosks. casino and amusement. retail self-service. and industrial automation environments.Easily integrated.The touchscreen is sealed against dirt. dust and liquids. which simplifies integration into the final enclosure. Projected capacitive (PCAP) units can be sealed into a solution and obtain an IP65 rating on the front side of the unit. With the design and tooling being controlled by Elo. long-lasting product availability can be expected.Touch ready.This seamless. zero-bezel. 10-inch multi-touch display is available with our latest TouchPro™ PCAP two-glass solution (2GS) technology that delivers both a 10-touch tablet-like experience along with two-touch thru-glass functionality—both modes support single or dual latex gloves as well as cloth gloves. Commercial-grade.The Elo open frame touchscreen display delivers the quality and reliability Elo is known for. and is backed by our three-year standard warranty. We design. build and are responsible for the complete solution. with touch integrated from the start. Using our touchscreens combined with our software and drivers. everything is designed to work together and is tested as part of our life-testing processes. All our products go through rigorous reliability testing (over 20 tests) to deliver 50.000 MTBF.Other features.- 10-touch TouchPro projected capacitive (PCAP) with two-touch thru-glass capabilities- Projected capacitive (PCAP) two glass solution (2GS) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability that passes UL-60950 & IK-07 impact testing- Easy to integrate with flush mounting brackets on all 4 sides and rear 75 mm VESA mount- Display Port and VGA video interfaces
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£325.28
Shipping: Free
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) IG_E321195
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£333.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) E321195>>Elo Touch Solutions
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£333.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) E321195>>Elo Touch Solutions
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£379.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) IG_E321195
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£379.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Elo 1093L 10.1" Open Frame Touchscreen (RevB) E321195
Elo 1093L 10.1" Open Frame Touchscreen (RevB) E321195, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£426.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) 0V00628
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£334.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Elo LED-Backlit LCD Monitor 10.1" Black (E321195) 0V00628
10 touch projected capacitive (PCAP) with Thru-glass capabilities PCAP 2GS (two glass solution) offers pristine optical clarity and touch durability The touchscreen is sealed against dirt, dust and liquids, which simplifies integration into the final enclosure Easy to integrate with mounting holes on all 4 sides and rear 75mm VESA mount HDMI, VGA & Display Port video interfaces
prodImage
£379.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Elo Open-Frame Touchscreen 1093L, 10-Inch Format
Reliable touch experience with short response times
Versatile use across various industries
Flexible mounting in landscape and portrait orientation
Touch-through functionality with PCAP technology
Dimensions: 25.58 cm x 3.69 cm x 17.85 cm, Weight: 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.22
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
£581.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
£856.18
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD2223
£211.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VT168HR
£219.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£165.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2230
£220.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro
£219.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2AG
£224.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VT229H
£224.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2
£199.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
ViewSonic TD2423
£225.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD1630-3
£194.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
**bs-london.com**
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.00 / Unit
prodImage
£325.28
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£333.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£333.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel