Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)

Price History
• EPREL: 360,672
• MPN: ET2402L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Elo Touch Solutions Elo 2402L, 61cm (24'') Touch Monitor
• Full HD with 1920x1080 pixel resolution
• Projected Capacitive 10-touch technology
• VGA and HDMI video interface
• VESA Mount (100x100mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L 60.5 cm (23.8") LCD 240 cd/m² Black Tou E351806
The Elo 02-Series of Touchscreen Monitors designed with seamless style across all sizes includes four options — a 19-inch square aspect ratio display and 22. 24 and 27-inch wide aspect ratio displays. With a compact form factor and clean design for easy integration. the 02-Series monitors are well-suited for point-of-sale. point of information. signage and hospitality applications. And with a variety of peripherals. the monitors can be transformed to meet the demands of your blueprint.Brilliant Displays from 19 to 27-inchesThe clear glass touchscreens with Elo's industry-leading TouchPro® PCAP technology offer wide viewing angles with impeccable image clarity. resolution. and light transmission for accurate touch response and vivid images. With up to 10 touches enabled. the 02-Series Monitors. provide a tablet-like experience.Well-Suited for...Not all businesses have the same needs. Whether you need a touchscreen at the point of sale to process a transaction or in a restaurant to enable self-service for guests to view your menu and submit their order. the line of 02-Series monitors can support the installation needs with ease while maintaining a modern. sleek aesthetic.Privacy MattersOptional privacy screens can help provide a physical safeguard for private information or sensitive data from the view of others. Whether you are the employee or the customer. privacy matters.One for You. One for Your Customers.Offer your customers a point of interaction by adding a touchscreen for them to review their transactions. participate in loyalty programs or see the latest promotion.Mount with FlexibilityCustomers demand a seamless shopping experience from first step into the store through check-out. From the stands that come with the monitors to pole mounts. shelf mounts. wall mounts and 3rd party VESA mounts. the touchscreens can be integrated with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£486.25
Shipping: Free
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L 60.5 cm (23.8") LCD 240 cd/m Black Touchscreen 116350
The Elo 02-Series of Touchscreen Monitors designed with seamless style across all sizes includes four options a 19-inch square aspect ratio display and 22 24 and 27-inch wide aspect ratio displays. With a compact form factor and clean design for easy integration the 02-Series monitors are well-suited for point-of-sale point of information signage and hospitality applications. And with a variety of peripherals the monitors can be transformed to meet the demands of your blueprint. Brilliant Displays from 19 to 27-inches The clear glass touchscreens with Elo's industry-leading TouchPro PCAP technology offer wide viewing angles with impeccable image clarity resolution and light transmission for accurate touch response and vivid images. With up to 10 touches enabled the 02-Series Monitors provide a tablet-like experience. Well-Suited for... Not all businesses have the same needs. Whether you need a touchscreen at the point of sale to process a transaction or in a restaurant to enable self-service for guests to view your menu and submit their order the line of 02-Series monitors can support the installation needs with ease while maintaining a modern sleek aesthetic. Privacy Matters Optional privacy screens can help provide a physical safeguard for private information or sensitive data from the view of others. Whether you are the employee or the customer privacy matters. One for You. One for Your Customers.Offer your customers a point of interaction by adding a touchscreen for them to review their transactions participate in loyalty programs or see the latest promotion. Mount with Flexibility Customers demand a seamless shopping experience from first step into the store through check-out. From the stands that come with the monitors to pole mounts shelf mounts wall mounts and 3rd party VESA mounts the touchscreens can be integrated with ease.
prodImage
£526.65
Shipping: Free
2402L 24IN LCD DESK HD PCAP BL E351806>>Elo Touch Solutions
Model Number: E351806 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1000 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 20 x 20 x 11
prodImage
£583.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
2402L 24IN LCD DESK HD PCAP BL E351806>>Elo Touch Solutions
Model Number: E351806 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1000 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 20 x 20 x 11
prodImage
£586.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Elo Touch Solutions Elo 2402L, 61cm (24'') Touch Monitor
Full HD with 1920x1080 pixel resolution
Projected Capacitive 10-touch technology
VGA and HDMI video interface
VESA Mount (100x100mm)
USB touch interface
Includes USB, VGA, audio, HDMI cables and EU power cable
Black color, clear zero-bezel design
Energy
EPREL:360,672
MPN:ET2402L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£546.73
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)
£516.52
Elo Touch Solutions 1790L (E326347)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£392.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)
£466.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E877820)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£424.36
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E829550)
£486.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-B1
£487.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£388.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB24C-T (LH24QBCTBGCXEN)
£467.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E331019)
£460.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touchsystems 1502L (E318746)
£409.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E511602)
£458.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
£366.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touchsystems 1502L (E155645)
£444.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1517L (E523163)
£441.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
prodImage
£486.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£526.65
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£583.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£586.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel