iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,530,172
• MPN: T2238MSC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
The Full HD (1920x1080) monitor ProLite T2238MSC-B1 with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection. in addition. the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. A robust metal housing and a scratch-resistant 7H edge-to-edge glass with anti-fingerprint coating make the monitor particularly suitable for integration in demanding environments. The monitor meets also a IPX1 protection rating. making it waterproof for a period of time against dripping water. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angles creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. The ProLite T2238MSC-B1 can be used in landscape. portrait and face-up orientation. A perfect solution for interactive signage. instore retail. POS and interactive presentations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£366.78
Shipping: Free
iiyama 21,5 PCAP Bezel Free,1920x1080,IPS,DP, W128609724 (Free,1920x1080,IPS,DP, HDMI,525cd/mý,Palm Rejection,USB Touch, USB-HUB 2x 3.0, Speakers) T2238MSC-B1>>iiyama
iiyama 21,5 PCAP Bezel Free,1920x1080,IPS,DP, W128609724 (Free,1920x1080,IPS,DP, HDMI,525cd/mý,Palm Rejection,USB Touch, USB-HUB 2x 3.0, Speakers)
prodImage
£460.55
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED 5 ms Black 370241
21.5 Semi-Outdoor Capacitive Touch Screen Ips Lcd 1920X1080 The Full Hd (1920X1080) Monitor Prolite T2238msc-B1 With Ips Panel Technology Offers Exceptional Colors And Wide Viewing Angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (Pcap) 10-Point Touch Technology Ensures A Seamless And Accurate Touch Response And A Lower Light Reflection In Addition The Display Is Protected Against Humidity And Potential Moisture Development. A Robust Metal Housing And A Scratch-Resistant 7H Edge-To-Edge Glass With Anti-Fingerprint Coating Make The Monitor Particularly Suitable For Integration In Demanding Environments. The Monitor Meets Also A Ipx1 Protection Rating Making It Waterproof For A Period Of Time Against Dripping Water. The Flexible Stand Can Be Positioned At Several Angles Creating A Comfortable And Ergonomic User Experience And The Integrated Cable Management System Hides All The Cables And Electrical Wires Giving A Neat And Cable-Free Workspace. The Prolite T2238msc-B1 Can Be Used In Landscape Portrait And Face-Up Orientation. A Perfect Solution For Interactive Signage Instore Retail Pos And Interactive Presentations. Features Screen Size 21.5 Inch Colour Of Product Black Touch Screen Yes Resolution 1920 X 1080 Pixels Speakers 2 X 2W Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Dimensions With Stand (W X H X D) 512.5 X 353.5 X 239.5 Mm Weight 6.8 Kg
prodImage
£473.28
Shipping: Free
iiyama T2238MSC-B1 Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black
iiyama T2238MSC-B1 Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£501.72
£506.71
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,530,172
MPN:T2238MSC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF2215MC-B2
£364.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
£363.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB
£401.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£371.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1SAG
£371.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-B1S
£436.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£359.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
£379.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
prodImage
£366.78
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£460.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.28
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£501.72
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel