iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
from £430.92to £440.262 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 12.1 in"
• EPREL: 356,882
• MPN: F1215MC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Semi-outdoor LED monitor with 12.1" (31 cm) display
• Touch-through-glass technology with capacitive touch
• Anti-fingerprint coating for clear visibility
• Open frame brackets for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TF1215MC-B1 computer monitor 30.7 cm (12.1") 1024 x 768 pi
Built into a rugged. edge-to-edge glass bezel the ProLite TF1215MC-B1 guarantees high durability and scratch-resistance. making it perfect for high use semi-outdoor public facing applications. Landscape. portrait and face-up orientation ensure flexibility in any type of installation. It can operate in temperatures ranging from -20˚C-to 60˚C and is IP65 rated. resulting in dust and water resistance from the front making it a reliable solution for pick-up points and kiosks. For ease of integration. the TF1215MC-B1 can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK3-1 ) making it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators. industrial environments. control rooms and interactive multimedia.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£430.92
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1 - LED monitor - 12.1" - open frame - touchscreen - 1024 x 768 - IPS - 540 cd/m² - 1000:1-25 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - black TF1215MC-B1>>iiyama
The screen can operate in low and high temperatures and is IP65 rated resulting in dust and water resistance from the front making it a reliable solution for pick-up points and kiosks in environments like petrol or train stations. High brightness ensures legibility in any lighting conditions. This special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt, dust, fingerprints and it improves the clarity of the content displayed on the screen. This open frame monitor can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets. It guarantees easy installation and makes it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators and In-store Retail.
prodImage
£440.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Semi-outdoor LED monitor with 12.1" (31 cm) display
Touch-through-glass technology with capacitive touch
Anti-fingerprint coating for clear visibility
Open frame brackets for easy installation
Display resolution of 1024 x 768 with IPS panel
High brightness of 540 cd/m² for outdoor use
Connectivity options include HDMI, VGA, and DisplayPort
Display
Screen Size:12.1 in"
Energy
EPREL:356,882
MPN:F1215MC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T2755QSC-B1
£430.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2215MC-B2
£431.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
£420.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1SAG
£432.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1
£427.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
£387.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic TD2760
£444.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
£445.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2438MSC-B1
£467.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
prodImage
£430.92
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£440.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel