iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1

Price History
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 60.45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama T2455MSC-B1 computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 352416
The ProLite T2455MSC with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and accurate PCAP 10 point touch technology delivers a seamless and accurate touch response. Featuring IPS LCD screen technology it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angels. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust and fingerprints. The built-in webcam and microphone make the T2455MSC also a complete solution for online communication. Its flexible stand can be positioned at several angles creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience. A perfect choise for a vast array of applications.
prodImage
£363.70
Shipping: Free
iiyama T2455MSC-B1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/60Hz,1H1DP
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£533.27
£559.95
Shipping: £26.68
with shipping: £26.68
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1
USB Hub:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.6 Centimetre x H33.8 Centimetre x D4.4 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.45 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):360 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,326,410
MPN:T2455MSC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF2215MC-B2
£364.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X
£364.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£315.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2238MSC-B1
£366.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£359.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£283.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£371.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1SAG
£371.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£424.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
prodImage
£363.70
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£533.27
Shipping: £26.68
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel