Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC

Price History
• Monitor Flatscreen
• Screen Size: 15 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,024 px x 768 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Screen Size: 38 cm
• Panel Technology: TN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T1532MSC-B1S computer monitor 38.1 cm (15") 1024 x
The ProLite T1532MSC-B1S 15" multi-touch screen is based on projected capacitive technology which thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen guarantees high durability. scratch-resistance and perfect picture performance. The touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. A solid and steady base supports the touchscreen with an adjustable stand offering full 90 degree positioning angles. Menu buttons are located on the side of the screen which can be locked to prevent tampering and includes a handy function to deactivate the touchscreen for cleaning. In addition the edge-to-edge glass design creates an eye-catching finish with high light transmission guaranteeing perfect picture clarity and brilliant colours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£319.02
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T1532MSC-B1S computer monitor 38.1 cm (15") 1024 x 768 pixels XGA LCD Touchscreen Black 377721
The ProLite T1532MSC-B1S 15" multi-touch screen is based on projected capacitive technology which thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen guarantees high durability scratch-resistance and perfect picture performance. The touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. A solid and steady base supports the touchscreen with an adjustable stand offering full 90 degree positioning angles. Menu buttons are located on the side of the screen which can be locked to prevent tampering and includes a handy function to deactivate the touchscreen for cleaning. In addition the edge-to-edge glass design creates an eye-catching finish with high light transmission guaranteeing perfect picture clarity and brilliant colours.
prodImage
£381.26
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T1532MSC-B1S-15, VA.1024x768,1A1H1DP T1532MSC-B1S>>iiyama
Iiyama T1532MSC-B1S-15, VA.1024x768,1A1H1DP
prodImage
£389.64
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T1532MSC-B1S-15, VA.1024x768,1A1H1DP
prodImage
£392.58
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T1532MSC-B1S 15" Multi-Touch LCD Monitor
iiyama ProLite T1532MSC-B1S 15" Multi-Touch LCD Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£429.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama 15" PCAP Bezel Free Front
15"PCAPBezelFreeFront
prodImage
£496.42
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite T1532msc-b1s Touchscreen Monitor in Black M4948570122097
The ProLite T1532MSC-B1S multi-touch screen is based on projected capacitive technology which thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen guarantees high durability, scratch-resistance and perfect picture performance. The touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. A solid and steady base supports the touchscreen with an adjustable stand offering full positioning angles. Menu buttons are located on the side of the screen which can be locked to prevent tampering and includes a handy function to deactivate the touchscreen for cleaning. In addition the edge-to-edge glass design creates an eye-catching finish with high light transmission guaranteeing perfect picture clarity and brilliant colours. | iiyama Prolite T1532msc-b1s Touchscreen Monitor in Black
prodImage
£576.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DVI-D
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W35.1 Centimetre x H30.6 Centimetre x D20.2 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:38 cm
Screen Size:15 in"
Panel Technology:TN
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,024 px x 768 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:500:1
Brightness (Candela):225 cd/m²
Energy
EPREL:192,861
MPN:ProLite T1532MSC
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 20 W, Standby 2 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2314T
£319.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£315.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2438MSC-B1
£385.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
£329.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP E24t G4 (9VH85AA)
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
£336.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£336.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£336.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£268.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
prodImage
£319.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£389.64
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£392.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel