iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• EPREL: 1,355,204
• MPN: TF1615MC-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920
The ProLite TF1615MC-B1 (15.6 inch) uses PCAP touch technology and is built into an eye-catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen and a rugged bezel. it guarantees high durability and scratch-resistance. making it perfect for kiosk and high use public facing applications. Equipped with a foam seal finish it supports seamless integration into kiosks and provides IP65 rating resulting in dust and water resistance from the front. Landscape. portrait and face-up orientation ensures flexible mounting possibilities in almost any installation. For ease of integration. the ProLite TF1615MC-B1 can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK5-1 ) making it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators. industrial environments. control rooms and interactive multimedia.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£336.08
Shipping: Free
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 écran plat de PC 39,6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Écran tactile Noir
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 écran plat de PC 39,6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Écran tactile Noir TF1615MC-B1>>iiyama
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£422.06
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Touchscreen Black 370237
The ProLite TF1615MC-B1 (15.6 inch) uses PCAP touch technology and is built into an eye-catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen and a rugged bezel it guarantees high durability and scratch-resistance making it perfect for kiosk and high use public facing applications. Equipped with a foam seal finish it supports seamless integration into kiosks and provides IP65 rating resulting in dust and water resistance from the front. Landscape portrait and face-up orientation ensures flexible mounting possibilities in almost any installation. For ease of integration the ProLite TF1615MC-B1 can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets making it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators industrial environments control rooms and interactive multimedia. TOUCH THROUGH-GLASS This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows real estate office in-store for POS or restaurants. FOAM SEAL A foam seal finish (8mm) around the monitor ensures seamless integration and optimal dust protection. TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - CAPACITIVE This technology uses a sensor-grid of micro-fine wires integrated into the glass that covers the screen. Touch is detected because electrical characteristics of the sensor grid change when human finger is placed on the glass. Thanks to the glass overlay this technology is highly durable and the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. It offers perfect picture performance and will work with human finger (also latex gloved) and stylus-pen. ANTI-FINGERPRINT COATING This special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust fingerprints and it improves the clarity of the content displayed on the screen. OPEN FRAME BRACKETS This open frame monitor can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets. It guarantees easy installation and makes it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators and In-store Retail.
prodImage
£431.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,355,204
MPN:TF1615MC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£336.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£336.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1624MSC-B1
£268.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
£345.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T1931SR-B1S
£293.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS BE24ECSBT
£351.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2314T
£319.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£388.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
£319.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
prodImage
£336.08
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£422.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£431.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel