iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S

Price History
• Screen Size: 17 in"
• EPREL: 1,518,676
• MPN: T1732MSC-B1S
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite computer monitor 43.2 cm (17") 1280 x 1024 pixels T1732MSC-B1S
The T1732MSC-B1S 17" multi-touch screen is based on projected capacitive technology which thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen guarantees high durability. scratch-resistance and perfect picture performance. The touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. Menu buttons are located on the side of the screen which can be locked to prevent tampering and includes a handy function to deactivate the touchscreen for cleaning. In addition the edge-to-edge glass design creates an eye-catching finish with high light transmission guaranteeing perfect picture clarity and brilliant colours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£345.94
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T1732MSC-B1S-17,TN,1280x1024/75Hz,1A1H1DP T1732MSC-B1S-AF
T1732MSC-B1S 4948570122141
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T1732MSC-B1S-17,TN,1280x1024/75Hz,1A1H1DP T1732MSC-B1S>>iiyama
T1732MSC-B1S 4948570122141
prodImage
£434.04
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite computer monitor 43.2 cm
iiyama ProLite computer monitor 43.2 cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£472.49
£477.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama Prolite T1732MSC,17" PCAP
ProliteT1732MSC,17"PCAP
prodImage
£545.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:17 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,518,676
MPN:T1732MSC-B1S
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS BE24ECSBT
£351.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
£319.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£336.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2438MSC-B1
£385.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£336.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£334.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iiyama ProLite TF2415MC-B2
£423.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA148CTV
£359.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
prodImage
£345.94
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£434.04
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£472.49
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel