iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S

Price History
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• EPREL: 1,530,736
• MPN: T1634MC-B1S
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 10 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920
The ProLite T1634MC-B1S uses projective capacitive touch technology. built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS Panel Technology and Full HD (1920x1080) resolution. it offers natural. highly accurate colours and wide viewing angles. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. In addition to the superb image quality. the screen comes with an IP65 rating. which means the screen and bezel is totally dust and water resistant. making it a perfect solution for demanding environments. The Touch-Through-Glass function guarantees a seamless and accurate touch response for interactive behind-glass-retail applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£336.08
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 352425
15.6" Full HD PCAP 10 point touch monitor with edge-to-edge glass IPS Panel Technology and touch through glass function The ProLite T1634MC-B1S uses projective capacitive touch technology built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS Panel Technology and Full HD (1920x1080) resolution it offers natural highly accurate colours and wide viewing angles. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. In addition to the superb image quality the screen comes with an IP65 rating which means the screen and bezel is totally dust and water resistant making it a perfect solution for demanding environments. The Touch-Through-Glass function guarantees a seamless and accurate touch response for interactive behind-glass-retail applications.
prodImage
£446.22
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite T1634MC-B1S 39.5 cm 15.6 Inch IPS LED Monitor Full HD 10 Point Multitouch Capacitive VGA HDMI DP 7H IP65 Touch Through Glass Anti-Fingerprint Black T1634MC-B1S>>iiyama
4948570122110 T1634MC-B1S
prodImage
£521.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,530,736
MPN:T1634MC-B1S
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:10 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£334.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 242B9TL
£331.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
£329.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS BE24ECSBT
£351.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£336.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2314T
£319.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1215MC-B1
£354.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£315.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
prodImage
£336.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£446.22
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£521.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel