iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• EPREL: 2,364,861
• MPN: T2754MSC-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920
Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG. a vibrant 27" Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point Touch technology (InCell PCAP). which ensures smooth and precise touch response. The vibrant colours of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning. perfect for busy commercial environments. hospitality spaces. healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics. neat cable management. built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI. VGA. USB 3.2 hub). it is an ideal choice for POS. self-service solutions and interactive signage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.50
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC 27 IPS Full HD 1O Point Touchscreen Monitor T2754MSC-B2AG
. Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG a vibrant 27 Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point Touch technology (InCell PCAP) which ensures smooth and precise touch response. The vibrant colours of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning perfect for busy commercial environments hospitality spaces healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics neat cable management built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI VGA USB 3.2 hub) it is an ideal choice for POS self-service solutions and interactive signage. Vivid colors and wide viewing anglesEnsure perfect visibility from any position - The IPS panel delivers vivid consistent colors and wide viewing angles ideal for dynamic retail environments and busy commercial spaces. Smooth interaction and better protectionFeaturing intuitive InCell PCAP touch technology the screen offers smooth and responsive interaction with reduced glare. Perfect for high-use environments. Comfortable and versatile useThe dual-hinge stand allows smooth screen adjustment for comfortable versatile use - with built-in cable management to keep your workspace neat. Enjoy clear immersive soundDeliver clear impactful audio directly from your monitor - ideal for grabbing customer attention with promotional videos interactive kiosks or digital signage in busy retail spaces..
prodImage
£374.97
£381.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Multi-user Black 457950
Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG a vibrant 27" Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point Touch technology (InCell PCAP) which ensures smooth and precise touch response. The vibrant colours of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning perfect for busy commercial environments hospitality spaces healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics neat cable management built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI VGA USB 3.2 hub) it is an ideal choice for POS self-service solutions and interactive signage.
prodImage
£399.59
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite T2754MSC-B2AG LeD-Monitor 68.6 cm (27") Full HD ? HDMI/VGA/USB ? Black (T2754MSC-B2AG) T2754MSC-B2AG>>iiyama
iiyama 27" Full HD T2754MSC-B2AG LED Office and Telework Monitor | 60Hz, 4ms, 16:9
prodImage
£413.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama T2754MSC-B2AG 27" PCAP 10P Touch. AG-coating
iiyama T2754MSC-B2AG 27" PCAP 10P Touch. AG-coating, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£495.95
Shipping: Free
iiyama 27" PCAP 10P Touch AG-coating T2754MSC-B2AG
27" InCell PCAP 10P Touch, Anti Glare 25% Haze, 1920x1080, IPS-panel, Slim Bezel, Speakers, VGA, HDMI, Double Hinge stand, 300cd/mâ²,
prodImage
£925.75
£932.25
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,364,861
MPN:T2754MSC-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1633MSC-B1
£334.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1634MC-B8X
£336.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2314T
£319.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£336.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1615MC-B1
£336.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X
£364.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama ProLite T1532MSC
£319.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hannspree HO245PTB
£315.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B2
£290.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T1732MSC-B1S
£345.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2754MSC-B2AG
prodImage
£329.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£399.59
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£413.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel